St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy (WTA)

Final
Final   12
8 Daria Kasatkina     6 2
Margarita Gasparyan     3 1
Margarita Gasparyan Retired
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
Margarita Gasparyan     6 711
Vera Zvonareva     3 69
Winner: Margarita Gasparyan
Semifinals  123
4 Svetlana Kuznetsova    6 0 2
8 Daria Kasatkina    1 6 6
Winner: Daria Kasatkina
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
1 Ekaterina Alexandrova     2 5
Margarita Gasparyan     6 7
Winner: Margarita Gasparyan
Quarterfinals   12
Vera Zvonareva     6 6
Anastasia Gasanova     3 1
Winner: Vera Zvonareva
Quarterfinals  123
4 Svetlana Kuznetsova    65 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian    77 3 3
Winner: Svetlana Kuznetsova
Quarterfinals  123
2 Veronika Kudermetova    6 1 2
8 Daria Kasatkina    1 6 6
Winner: Daria Kasatkina
Second Round
Second Round  123
3 Fiona Ferro    78 5 62
Vera Zvonareva    66 7 77
Winner: Vera Zvonareva
Second Round   12
4 Svetlana Kuznetsova     6 7
Xinyu Wang     1 5
Winner: Svetlana Kuznetsova
Second Round   12
1 Ekaterina Alexandrova     6 6
Tereza Martincova     3 4
Winner: Ekaterina Alexandrova
Second Round   12
6 Jelena Ostapenko     3 69
Jaqueline Cristian     6 711
Winner: Jaqueline Cristian
Second Round   12
Katerina Siniakova     4 4
Margarita Gasparyan     6 6
Winner: Margarita Gasparyan
Second Round  123
8 Daria Kasatkina    5 6 77
Aliaksandra Sasnovich    7 3 62
Winner: Daria Kasatkina
Second Round  123
5 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova    6 68 64
Anastasia Gasanova    1 710 77
Winner: Anastasia Gasanova
Second Round  123
2 Veronika Kudermetova    7 3 77
Kamilla Rakhimova    5 6 65
Winner: Veronika Kudermetova
First Round
First Round
1 Ekaterina Alexandrova
Bye
First Round
2 Veronika Kudermetova
Bye
First Round
4 Svetlana Kuznetsova
Bye
First Round
3 Fiona Ferro
Bye
First Round  123
Ana Bogdan    6 2 1
Aliaksandra Sasnovich    2 6 6
Winner: Aliaksandra Sasnovich
First Round   12
6 Jelena Ostapenko     6 6
Paula Badosa     2 2
Winner: Jelena Ostapenko
First Round   12
Arina Rodionova     1 3
Vera Zvonareva     6 6
Winner: Vera Zvonareva
First Round  123
Jaqueline Cristian    63 6 2
Vera Lapko    77 4 1
Vera Lapko Retired
First Round  123
Daria Mishina    1 77 1
Kamilla Rakhimova    6 62 6
Winner: Kamilla Rakhimova
First Round   12
8 Daria Kasatkina     6 77
Clara Tauson     4 60
Winner: Daria Kasatkina
First Round  123
Xinyu Wang    6 5 7
Viktoriya Tomova    1 7 5
Winner: Xinyu Wang
First Round   12
Katerina Siniakova     6 6
Kirsten Flipkens     1 2
Winner: Katerina Siniakova
First Round  123
7 Kristina Mladenovic    77 1 1
Margarita Gasparyan    61 6 6
Winner: Margarita Gasparyan
First Round   12
5 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova     6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay     4 4
Winner: Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
First Round  123
Stefanie Voegele    0 6 4
Tereza Martincova    6 4 6
Winner: Tereza Martincova
First Round  123
Katarina Zavatska    2 78 5
Anastasia Gasanova    6 66 7
Winner: Anastasia Gasanova
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.