32nd Palermo Ladies Open (WTA)

Final
Final   12
1 Danielle Collins     6 6
Elena-Gabriela Ruse     4 2
Winner: Danielle Collins
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
6 Oceane Dodin    77 60 1
Elena-Gabriela Ruse    64 77 6
Winner: Elena-Gabriela Ruse
Semifinals   12
1 Danielle Collins     6 6
4 Shuai Zhang     4 3
Winner: Danielle Collins
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
6 Oceane Dodin    66 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian    78 3 4
Winner: Oceane Dodin
Quarterfinals  123
4 Shuai Zhang    4 6 77
Olga Danilovic    6 3 62
Winner: Shuai Zhang
Quarterfinals   12
Lucia Bronzetti     4 5
Elena-Gabriela Ruse     6 7
Winner: Elena-Gabriela Ruse
Quarterfinals   12
1 Danielle Collins     6 6
7 Astra Sharma     1 4
Winner: Danielle Collins
Second Round
Second Round
3 Jil Teichmann
Elena-Gabriela Ruse
Jil Teichmann Retired
Second Round   12
6 Oceane Dodin     79 6
Vitalia Diatchenko     67 4
Winner: Oceane Dodin
Second Round   12
Lucia Bronzetti     6 6
Grace Min     3 1
Winner: Lucia Bronzetti
Second Round   12
Jaqueline Cristian     6 6
Qinwen Zheng     1 4
Winner: Jaqueline Cristian
Second Round   12
7 Astra Sharma     6 7
Natalia Vikhlyantseva     4 5
Winner: Astra Sharma
Second Round   12
Katarina Zavatska     64 5
Olga Danilovic     77 7
Winner: Olga Danilovic
Second Round   12
1 Danielle Collins     6 6
Maddison Inglis     4 1
Winner: Danielle Collins
Second Round   12
4 Shuai Zhang     6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo     1 2
Winner: Shuai Zhang
First Round
First Round  123
Nuria Brancaccio    6 3 4
Jaqueline Cristian    2 6 6
Winner: Jaqueline Cristian
First Round   12
6 Oceane Dodin     6 6
Alexandra Dulgheru     3 2
Winner: Oceane Dodin
First Round   12
Lara Arruabarrena     3 4
Grace Min     6 6
Winner: Grace Min
First Round  123
3 Jil Teichmann    3 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera    6 4 1
Winner: Jil Teichmann
First Round   12
Vitalia Diatchenko     6 77
Julia Grabher     3 65
Winner: Vitalia Diatchenko
First Round   12
Leonie Kung     3 2
Natalia Vikhlyantseva     6 6
Winner: Natalia Vikhlyantseva
First Round   12
2 Liudmila Samsonova     3 2
Qinwen Zheng     6 6
Winner: Qinwen Zheng
First Round   12
Giulia Gatto-Monticone     2 3
Maddison Inglis     6 6
Winner: Maddison Inglis
First Round   12
5 Viktoriya Tomova     4 1
Lucia Bronzetti     6 6
Winner: Lucia Bronzetti
First Round   12
Katarina Zavatska     6 6
Lizette Cabrera     2 3
Winner: Katarina Zavatska
First Round   12
Mandy Minella     3 1
Elena-Gabriela Ruse     6 6
Winner: Elena-Gabriela Ruse
First Round   12
4 Shuai Zhang     7 6
Cristina Bucsa     5 3
Winner: Shuai Zhang
First Round  123
8 Kamilla Rakhimova    6 2 2
Olga Danilovic    3 6 6
Winner: Olga Danilovic
First Round   12
Valeria Savinykh     5 3
Francesca Di Lorenzo     7 6
Winner: Francesca Di Lorenzo
First Round   12
1 Danielle Collins     7 6
Katharina Gerlach     5 3
Winner: Danielle Collins
First Round  123
7 Astra Sharma    6 1 6
Lucrezia Stefanini    4 6 3
Winner: Astra Sharma
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.