Nature Valley Classic (WTA)

Final
Final   12
2 Ons Jabeur     7 6
4 Daria Kasatkina     5 4
Winner: Ons Jabeur
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
2 Ons Jabeur     6 6
Heather Watson     3 3
Winner: Ons Jabeur
Semifinals   12
4 Daria Kasatkina     6 6
Coco Vandeweghe     2 4
Winner: Daria Kasatkina
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
4 Daria Kasatkina    6 2 6
Tereza Martincova    4 6 0
Winner: Daria Kasatkina
Quarterfinals   12
8 Marie Bouzkova     4 4
Coco Vandeweghe     6 6
Winner: Coco Vandeweghe
Quarterfinals   12
2 Ons Jabeur     6 6
Anastasia Potapova     4 0
Winner: Ons Jabeur
Quarterfinals   12
3 Donna Vekic     4 2
Heather Watson     6 6
Winner: Heather Watson
Second Round
Second Round   12
8 Marie Bouzkova     6 6
Caroline Garcia     3 0
Winner: Marie Bouzkova
Second Round  123
Ajla Tomljanovic    6 4 3
Coco Vandeweghe    4 6 6
Winner: Coco Vandeweghe
Second Round  123
3 Donna Vekic    2 6 6
Camila Giorgi    6 3 4
Winner: Donna Vekic
Second Round1
6 Shuai Zhang  2
Heather Watson  5
Shuai Zhang Retired
Second Round  123
2 Ons Jabeur    6 3 77
Leylah Fernandez    4 6 63
Winner: Ons Jabeur
Second Round   12
Kristina Mladenovic     3 3
Anastasia Potapova     6 6
Winner: Anastasia Potapova
Second Round  123
5 Jelena Ostapenko    64 6 2
Tereza Martincova    77 4 6
Winner: Tereza Martincova
Second Round   12
4 Daria Kasatkina     6 7
Marta Kostyuk     2 5
Winner: Daria Kasatkina
First Round
First Round  123
Harriet Dart    5 6 4
Caroline Garcia    7 4 6
Winner: Caroline Garcia
First Round  123
1 Elise Mertens    65 77 64
Ajla Tomljanovic    77 65 77
Winner: Ajla Tomljanovic
First Round  123
8 Marie Bouzkova    3 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh    6 1 2
Winner: Marie Bouzkova
First Round  123
Viktorija Golubic    6 2 2
Heather Watson    3 6 6
Winner: Heather Watson
First Round   12
Coco Vandeweghe     6 77
Kristyna Pliskova     4 61
Winner: Coco Vandeweghe
First Round   12
Samantha Stosur     3 4
Tereza Martincova     6 6
Winner: Tereza Martincova
First Round   12
Camila Giorgi     6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone     3 0
Winner: Camila Giorgi
First Round   12
3 Donna Vekic     6 6
Francesca Jones     1 3
Winner: Donna Vekic
First Round   12
6 Shuai Zhang     6 7
Vitalia Diatchenko     2 5
Winner: Shuai Zhang
First Round   12
2 Ons Jabeur     6 6
Catherine McNally     4 2
Winner: Ons Jabeur
First Round   12
Leylah Fernandez     7 6
Yafan Wang     5 3
Winner: Leylah Fernandez
First Round  123
4 Daria Kasatkina    4 6 6
Polona Hercog    6 3 3
Winner: Daria Kasatkina
First Round  123
Madison Brengle    6 5 3
Marta Kostyuk    4 7 6
Winner: Marta Kostyuk
First Round  123
Nina Stojanovic    7 68 4
Anastasia Potapova    5 710 6
Winner: Anastasia Potapova
First Round   12
5 Jelena Ostapenko     6 6
Lauren Davis     4 1
Winner: Jelena Ostapenko
First Round  123
7 Fiona Ferro    6 3 4
Kristina Mladenovic    3 6 6
Winner: Kristina Mladenovic
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.