Xfinity Results and Schedule


Upcoming Races
Date Time Race Track 2022 Winner
Feb. 18 2:00 PM PT3:00 PM MT4:00 PM CT5:00 PM ET17:00 ET22:00 GMT6:00 AM 北京时间3:00 PM MST4:00 PM CST5:00 PM EST2:00 UAE (+1)4:00 PM CT23:00 CETNaN:� BRT Beef. It's What's For Dinner. 300
TV: FS1
Track: Daytona International Speedway2022 Winner: Austin Hill
Feb. 25 2:00 PM PT3:00 PM MT4:00 PM CT5:00 PM ET17:00 ET22:00 GMT6:00 AM 北京时间3:00 PM MST4:00 PM CST5:00 PM EST2:00 UAE (+1)4:00 PM CT23:00 CETNaN:� BRT Production Alliance Group 300
TV: FS1
Track: Auto Club Speedway2022 Winner: Cole Custer
Mar. 4 1:30 PM PT2:30 PM MT3:30 PM CT4:30 PM ET16:30 ET21:30 GMT5:30 AM 北京时间2:30 PM MST3:30 PM CST4:30 PM EST1:30 UAE (+1)3:30 PM CT22:30 CETNaN:� BRT Alsco Uniforms 300 at Las Vegas
TV: FS1
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway2022 Winner: Ty Gibbs
Mar. 11 1:30 PM PT2:30 PM MT3:30 PM CT4:30 PM ET16:30 ET21:30 GMT5:30 AM 北京时间2:30 PM MST3:30 PM CST4:30 PM EST1:30 UAE (+1)3:30 PM CT22:30 CETNaN:� BRT United Rentals 200
TV: FS1
Track: Phoenix Raceway2022 Winner: Noah Gragson
Mar. 18 2:00 PM PT3:00 PM MT4:00 PM CT5:00 PM ET17:00 ET21:00 GMT5:00 AM 北京时间2:00 PM MST3:00 PM CST4:00 PM EST1:00 UAE (+1)3:00 PM CT22:00 CETNaN:� BRT RAPTOR 250
TV: FS1
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway2022 Winner: Ty Gibbs
Mar. 25 2:00 PM PT3:00 PM MT4:00 PM CT5:00 PM ET17:00 ET21:00 GMT5:00 AM 北京时间2:00 PM MST3:00 PM CST4:00 PM EST1:00 UAE (+1)3:00 PM CT22:00 CETNaN:� BRT Pit Boss 250
TV: FS1
Track: Circuit of the Americas2022 Winner: AJ Allmendinger
Apr. 1 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET13:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 AM 北京时间10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE11:00 AM CT18:00 CETNaN:� BRT ToyotaCare 250
TV: FS1
Track: Richmond Raceway2022 Winner: Ty Gibbs
Apr. 15 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)5:30 PM CT0:30 CETNaN:� BRT Call 811 Before You Dig 250 Powered by Call811.com
TV: FS1
Track: Martinsville Speedway2022 Winner: Brandon Jones
Apr. 22 1:00 PM PT2:00 PM MT3:00 PM CT4:00 PM ET16:00 ET20:00 GMT4:00 AM 北京时间1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST0:00 UAE (+1)2:00 PM CT21:00 CETNaN:� BRT Ag-Pro 300
TV: FS1
Track: Talladega Superspeedway2022 Winner: Noah Gragson
Apr. 29 10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET13:30 ET17:30 GMT1:30 AM 北京时间10:30 AM MST11:30 AM CST12:30 PM EST21:30 UAE11:30 AM CT18:30 CETNaN:� BRT A-GAME 200
TV: FS1
Track: Dover International Speedway2022 Winner: Josh Berry
May 13 10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET13:30 ET17:30 GMT1:30 AM 北京时间10:30 AM MST11:30 AM CST12:30 PM EST21:30 UAE11:30 AM CT18:30 CETNaN:� BRT Mahindra ROXOR 200
TV: FOX
Track: Darlington Raceway2022 Winner: Justin Allgaier
May 27 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET13:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 AM 北京时间10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE11:00 AM CT18:00 CETNaN:� BRT Alsco Uniforms 300 at Charlotte
TV: FS1
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway2022 Winner: Josh Berry
Jun. 3 1:30 PM PT2:30 PM MT3:30 PM CT4:30 PM ET16:30 ET20:30 GMT4:30 AM 北京时间1:30 PM MST2:30 PM CST3:30 PM EST0:30 UAE (+1)2:30 PM CT21:30 CETNaN:� BRT Pacific Office Automation 147
TV: FS1
Track: Portland International Raceway2022 Winner: AJ Allmendinger
Jun. 10 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 AM 北京时间5:00 PM MST6:00 PM CST7:00 PM EST4:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CETNaN:� BRT DoorDash 250
TV: FS1
Track: Sonoma Raceway2022 Winner:
Jun. 24 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT Tennessee Lottery 250
TV: USA
Track: Nashville Superspeedway2022 Winner: Justin Allgaier
Jul. 1 2:00 PM PT3:00 PM MT4:00 PM CT5:00 PM ET17:00 ET21:00 GMT5:00 AM 北京时间2:00 PM MST3:00 PM CST4:00 PM EST1:00 UAE (+1)3:00 PM CT22:00 CETNaN:� BRT NASCAR Xfinity Series Race at Chicago
TV: USA
Track: Chicago Street Course2022 Winner:
Jul. 8 5:00 PM PT6:00 PM MT7:00 PM CT8:00 PM ET20:00 ET0:00 GMT8:00 AM 北京时间5:00 PM MST6:00 PM CST7:00 PM EST4:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CETNaN:� BRT Alsco Uniforms 250
TV: USA
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway2022 Winner: Austin Hill
Jul. 15 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT Crayon 200
TV: USA
Track: New Hampshire Motor Speedway2022 Winner: Justin Allgaier
Jul. 22 2:30 PM PT3:30 PM MT4:30 PM CT5:30 PM ET17:30 ET21:30 GMT5:30 AM 北京时间2:30 PM MST3:30 PM CST4:30 PM EST1:30 UAE (+1)3:30 PM CT22:30 CETNaN:� BRT Explore The Pocono Mountains 225
TV: USA
Track: Pocono Raceway2022 Winner: Noah Gragson
Jul. 29 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT Henry 180
TV: NBC
Track: Road America2022 Winner: Ty Gibbs
Aug. 5 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT New Holland 250
TV: NBC
Track: Michigan International Speedway2022 Winner: Ty Gibbs
Aug. 12 2:30 PM PT3:30 PM MT4:30 PM CT5:30 PM ET17:30 ET21:30 GMT5:30 AM 北京时间2:30 PM MST3:30 PM CST4:30 PM EST1:30 UAE (+1)3:30 PM CT22:30 CETNaN:� BRT Pennzoil 150 at The Brickyard
TV: USA
Track: Indianapolis Motor Speedway Road Course2022 Winner: AJ Allmendinger
Aug. 19 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT Sunoco Go Rewards 200 at The Glen
TV: USA
Track: Watkins Glen International2022 Winner: Kyle Larson
Aug. 25 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)5:30 PM CT0:30 CETNaN:� BRT Wawa 250 Powered by Coca-Cola
TV: USA
Track: Daytona International Speedway2022 Winner: Jeremy Clements
Sep. 2 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT Sport Clips Haircuts VFW Help A Hero 200
TV: USA
Track: Darlington Raceway2022 Winner: Noah Gragson
Sep. 9 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT Kansas Lottery 300
TV: NBC
Track: Kansas Speedway2022 Winner: Noah Gragson
Sep. 15 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)5:30 PM CT0:30 CETNaN:� BRT Food City 300
TV: USA
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway2022 Winner: Noah Gragson
Sep. 23 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT Andy’s Frozen Custard 300
TV: USA
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2022 Winner: Noah Gragson
Oct. 7 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT Drive for the Cure 250 presented by BlueCross BlueShield of North Carolina
TV: USA
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway Road Course2022 Winner: AJ Allmendinger
Oct. 14 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT Alsco Uniforms 302
TV: USA
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway2022 Winner: Josh Berry
Oct. 21 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CETNaN:� BRT Contender Boats 250
TV: NBC
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway2022 Winner: Noah Gragson
Oct. 28 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CETNaN:� BRT Dead On Tools 250
TV: USA
Track: Martinsville Speedway2022 Winner: Ty Gibbs
Nov. 4 4:00 PM PT5:00 PM MT6:00 PM CT7:00 PM ET19:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 AM 北京时间4:00 PM MST5:00 PM CST6:00 PM EST3:00 UAE (+1)5:00 PM CT0:00 CETNaN:� BRT NASCAR Xfinity Series Championship Race
TV: USA
Track: Phoenix Raceway2022 Winner: Ty Gibbs

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2023 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.