NHL Hockey

New Jersey Devils (15-20-5)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWJesper Bratt3713233611620510112.87
CNico Hischier34816242152017510.67
LWAndreas Johnsson381014245181007213.89
CJack Hughes23101323-902026914.49
CDawson Mercer4091322-2161107312.33
DDougie Hamilton3071320-9222001086.48
DDamon Severson3851318-930100845.95
LWPavel Zacha3710818-14102018611.63
LWTomas Tatar378917-5142006911.59
DRyan Graves3531316116000555.45
LWYegor Sharangovich348816-340026612.12
DP.K. Subban3721315120001702.86
CMichael McLeod403811-321000476.38
RWNathan Bastian338210-1392003721.62
DTy Smith331910-124000372.70
LWJimmy Vesey366410-960215910.17
RWJanne Kuokkanen37549-1081113912.82
DJonas Siegenthaler40099-228000470.00
RWJesper Boqvist15044-72000160.00
RWAlexander Holtz7022-32000110.00
DColton White100222400060.00
RWMarian Studenic15101-40000195.26
DKevin Bahl4000-3200040.00
CChase De Leo2000-1000020.00
LWNolan Foote20000000010.00
CFreddy Gauthier8000-1000040.00
DMason Geertsen12000-44300040.00
LWA.J. Greer20001000020.00
DChristian Jaros10000-3200080.00
RWTyce Thompson20000000030.00
RWFabian Zetterlund30001000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
MacKenzie Blackwood2312773.299932270663.894
Jonathan Bernier105103.064412026264.902
Jon Gillies52973.221310016155.897
Akira Schmid31364.41020001067.851
Nico Daws2743.2010000432.875

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.