NHL Hockey

Calgary Flames (10-10-3)


2018-19 | 2019-20
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWMatthew Tkachuk23101020-1281026615.15
LWJohnny Gaudreau2351318-88200637.94
RWElias Lindholm2310717-1104025617.86
CSean Monahan2351217-116201598.47
DMark Giordano234913-214100606.67
CDerek Ryan23369540003010.00
CMikael Backlund23358-116102506.00
DT.J. Brodie21088014000220.00
DNoah Hanifin23347-112100417.32
LWAndrew Mangiapane21347380012512.00
DRasmus Andersson23246-310000474.26
RWSam Bennett20325320000378.11
DTravis Hamonic23134-717000333.03
RWAustin Czarnik821310100922.22
RWMichael Frolik21123-1216000234.35
LWMilan Lucic21033-634000280.00
DMichael Stone9112-260001010.00
DOliver Kylington16011-24000140.00
CAlan Quine9101-14000128.33
RWTobias Rieder17101-70000234.35
LWDillon Dube10000000020.00
CMark Jankowski20000-106000100.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
David Rittich1710192.719532246535.914
Cam Talbot73713.231502020187.893

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.