NHL Hockey

Buffalo Sabres (8-14-3)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWKyle Okposo2561117-482115810.34
LWJeff Skinner258816-621017211.11
CTage Thompson2510616-342007613.16
DRasmus Dahlin2531215-918100506.00
RWVictor Olofsson1751015-441004012.50
CDylan Cozens257714-1391014415.91
LWRasmus Asplund255813-742114710.64
RWVinnie Hinostroza254711-580003710.81
DColin Miller252911217000355.71
CZemgus Girgensons255510-6212014810.42
CCody Eakin20347-88101319.68
DJacob Bryson24066-58000130.00
LWDrake Caggiula18235-44001238.70
LWAnders Bjork24314-740002412.50
DRobert Hagg23134-1015000205.00
DMark Pysyk25044-18000310.00
CArttu Ruotsalainen16224-16000229.09
DHenri Jokiharju9123-580001010.00
LWBrett Murray712316000714.29
DWill Butcher18022-90000160.00
RWJohn Hayden18011-49000180.00
CCasey Mittelstadt4101-60000714.29
CMark Jankowski1000100000-
DChristian Wolanin1000-200000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Dustin Tokarski147673.284532042433.903
Aaron Dell72654.510504020156.872
Craig Anderson63602.494201015190.921
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen1572.0701000223.913
Malcolm Subban1497.2001000625.760

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.