NBA Basketball

Oklahoma City Thunder (20-33)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander2173715537810813441138100107211351-95
Luguentz Dort23755138318698258171934420938-175
Josh Giddey226489623819282176147129211464-144
Darius Bazley24663802142642238315531202834-180
Mike Muscala18264481072430317357107107-5
Kenrich Williams21431581231730174473402151613
Ty Jerome202764611624292066232314210-15
Tre Mann1624641103131814402759513-59
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl2452262148142124721402113720-145
Isaiah Roby12160315914175153310358-29
Derrick Favors18301489481428948936-76
Aleksej Pokusevski243464513251011579828111128-43
Aaron Wiggins91308184761614103174
Theo Maledon12155940101232621124114-46
Gabriel Deck645612001353102-12
Paul Watson47421512213123033-42
Vit Krejci3902220230001-1
Team Totals 24 - 873 2117 358 478 279 903 1095 484 177 117 339 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 21 35.1 .410 .806 .297 0.5 4.8 5.1 1.00 0.62 2.43 2.0 21.9
Luguentz Dort 23 32.8 .434 .841 .339 0.7 4.0 1.9 0.87 0.39 1.65 2.9 17.5
Josh Giddey 22 29.5 .403 .679 .276 1.4 6.7 5.9 0.95 0.64 2.91 1.8 10.5
Darius Bazley 24 27.6 .374 .619 .277 0.9 6.5 1.3 0.83 1.17 1.42 0.8 8.7
Mike Muscala 18 14.7 .449 .800 .425 0.4 3.2 0.6 0.39 0.56 0.39 1.3 8.4
Kenrich Williams 21 20.5 .472 .567 .386 1.0 3.5 1.9 1.00 0.24 0.76 1.7 7.1
Ty Jerome 20 13.8 .397 .828 .303 0.3 1.2 1.2 0.70 0.10 0.50 1.3 6.8
Tre Mann 16 15.4 .398 .722 .350 0.4 1.7 0.3 0.56 0.31 0.81 1.3 6.8
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl 24 21.8 .419 .667 .333 1.7 5.8 0.9 0.54 0.29 0.83 1.5 6.8
Isaiah Roby 12 13.3 .525 .824 .333 1.0 2.8 0.8 0.25 0.42 0.67 1.3 6.8
Derrick Favors 18 16.7 .511 .571 .250 1.6 5.2 0.4 0.50 0.17 0.33 1.2 5.9
Aleksej Pokusevski 24 14.4 .341 .500 .193 1.0 4.1 1.2 0.46 0.46 1.17 1.1 4.4
Aaron Wiggins 9 14.4 .444 .571 .375 0.1 1.6 1.1 0.33 0.11 0.78 1.7 2.9
Theo Maledon 12 12.9 .225 .833 .115 0.4 1.8 1.0 0.33 0.08 1.17 0.8 2.6
Gabriel Deck 6 7.5 .500 - .333 0.2 0.8 0.5 0.17 0.00 0.33 0.3 2.2
Paul Watson 4 18.5 .133 .500 .154 0.5 3.0 0.8 0.00 0.75 0.75 1.0 1.8
Vit Krejci 3 3.0 .000 1.000 .000 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.33 0.0 0.7
Team Totals 24 - .412 .749 .309 9.8 45.6 20.2 7.38 4.88 13.4 16.9 99.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.