NBA Basketball

Miami Heat (27-25)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Tyler Herro26522466772016500512
Jimmy Butler2691332131613101240522
Bam Adebayo26315287110029421823
Duncan Robinson2608200161711411220
Omer Yurtseven18460100300004
Dewayne Dedmon2295622111210039
Markieff Morris235516001452104-1
Kyle Lowry1241822161611122
Caleb Martin18112411102004
Max Strus235480126610103
Gabe Vincent237460013550044
P.J. Tucker25837002613410124
KZ Okpala18120011100004
Marcus Garrett15010000020005
Team Totals 2 - 86 187 32 45 24 68 113 46 12 4 33 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Tyler Herro 2 32.5 .478 .857 .350 1.0 8.0 2.5 0.00 0.00 2.50 1.5 28.5
Jimmy Butler 2 34.5 .406 .813 .333 2.0 5.0 6.0 2.00 0.00 2.50 3.5 20.0
Bam Adebayo 2 31.5 .536 .636 - 3.0 14.5 2.0 1.00 0.50 4.00 3.5 18.5
Duncan Robinson 2 30.0 .400 .000 .353 0.0 5.5 2.0 0.50 0.50 1.00 3.0 11.0
Omer Yurtseven 1 8.0 .667 .000 - 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 8.0
Dewayne Dedmon 2 14.5 .833 1.000 1.000 1.0 6.0 0.5 0.00 0.00 1.50 2.5 6.5
Markieff Morris 2 17.5 .313 - .250 1.5 2.5 1.0 0.50 0.00 2.00 2.0 5.5
Kyle Lowry 1 24.0 .125 1.000 .167 0.0 1.0 6.0 1.00 1.00 1.00 2.0 5.0
Caleb Martin 1 8.0 1.000 .500 1.000 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 5.0
Max Strus 2 17.5 .500 .000 .333 0.5 3.0 0.5 0.00 0.50 0.00 1.0 5.0
Gabe Vincent 2 18.5 .667 - .333 1.0 2.5 2.5 0.00 0.00 2.00 3.0 4.5
P.J. Tucker 2 29.0 .429 - .333 0.5 6.5 2.0 0.50 0.00 0.50 3.0 4.0
KZ Okpala 1 8.0 .500 - 1.000 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 3.0
Marcus Garrett 1 5.0 .000 - - 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 0.0
Team Totals 2 - .460 .711 .353 10.5 56.5 23.0 6.00 2.00 16.5 25.5 114.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.