NBA Basketball

Miami Heat (6-10)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Bam Adebayo1445310517378912312676111346-16
Tyler Herro10337671432634165367384128-60
Goran Dragic1437680168374625684074714033
Jimmy Butler617434772729073332134115
Duncan Robinson165467115929335713663257625-16
Kendrick Nunn11262511091315154634289320-67
Avery Bradley7160255179132913126154
Kelly Olynyk154045413081128928042141324-34
Gabe Vincent9201288410121254152041123
Precious Achiuwa16257467325460079135821-56
Andre Iguodala153112565471748513318618-56
Max Strus799122913622115101-19
Chris Silva65369101211186128-6
Meyers Leonard32937123772002-4
KZ Okpala9107102214614143216-37
Moe Harkless996410024885222-29
Team Totals 16 - 621 1309 277 356 205 588 659 414 104 62 279 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Bam Adebayo 14 32.4 .607 .857 .667 1.6 9.0 5.4 0.79 0.93 3.29 2.6 20.7
Tyler Herro 10 33.7 .469 .765 .302 0.1 6.7 3.8 0.40 0.10 2.80 1.6 17.6
Goran Dragic 14 26.9 .476 .804 .368 0.4 2.9 5.3 0.50 0.07 2.86 2.9 15.9
Jimmy Butler 6 29.0 .442 .931 .000 1.7 5.5 5.3 2.17 0.67 1.83 0.7 15.8
Duncan Robinson 16 34.1 .447 .879 .419 0.0 3.9 1.6 0.44 0.38 1.56 1.8 14.3
Kendrick Nunn 11 23.8 .468 .867 .326 0.4 3.1 2.5 0.82 0.27 1.82 1.5 11.8
Avery Bradley 7 22.9 .490 .778 .448 0.1 1.9 1.7 0.86 0.14 0.71 2.6 10.0
Kelly Olynyk 15 26.9 .415 .727 .304 0.7 5.3 2.8 0.93 0.87 1.60 2.7 9.6
Gabe Vincent 9 22.3 .333 .833 .222 0.1 1.7 2.2 0.44 0.11 1.33 2.6 8.7
Precious Achiuwa 16 16.1 .630 .543 - 1.8 4.9 0.8 0.31 0.50 1.31 2.4 7.3
Andre Iguodala 15 20.7 .385 .571 .354 0.5 3.4 2.2 1.20 0.40 1.20 1.3 4.7
Max Strus 7 14.1 .414 .333 .273 0.1 1.6 0.7 0.14 0.00 0.14 1.0 4.4
Chris Silva 6 8.8 .667 .833 1.000 1.2 3.0 1.0 0.17 0.33 1.33 2.3 3.8
Meyers Leonard 3 9.7 .429 .500 .429 0.0 2.3 0.7 0.00 0.00 0.67 1.7 3.3
KZ Okpala 9 11.9 .455 .250 .429 0.4 1.6 0.3 0.22 0.11 0.67 1.3 3.0
Moe Harkless 9 10.7 .400 .000 .500 0.0 0.9 0.6 0.22 0.22 0.22 1.2 1.3
Team Totals 16 - .474 .778 .349 6.5 41.2 25.9 6.50 3.88 16.8 20.6 107.8

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.