MLB Baseball

New York Yankees (38-33)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
+ Estevan Florial*13011000010.333.333.6671
Aaron Judge67243396880153637770.280.376.49845
Gio Urshela63238246412193115661.269.311.44129
Giancarlo Stanton51189215070133623600.265.343.50835
DJ LeMahieu67270377010052330482.259.333.35234
Gleyber Torres6222622579032327484.252.331.33228
Miguel Andújar34120152910594240.242.264.3754
Gary Sánchez53173244190112524550.237.340.48030
Tyler Wade*4643111001023123.233.283.2794
Brett Gardner*591511532722823431.212.315.32515
+ Aaron Hicks#3210813213041414300.194.294.33310
Rougned Odor*4213916276071510400.194.263.38812
Clint Frazier5916618328051227572.193.313.33116
Kyle Higashioka33861116405910270.186.271.4079
+ Luke Voit12444800135150.182.280.2501
+ Jay Bruce*10343410135130.118.231.2351
+ Chris Gittens1021120014390.095.200.2381
Nestor Cortes Jr.41000000000.000.000.0000
Domingo Germán131000000010.000.000.0000
+ Ryan LaMarre37000000110.000.125.0000
+ Sal Romano*142000000010.000.000.0000
Total7123372815438749025827365615.232.315.389-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Zack Britton*00-3003.01000210.00
Nestor Cortes Jr.*00-40012.193206161.46
Jonathan Loaisiga72.778300238.2289729311.63
Aroldis Chapman*42.6672901627.11686314471.98
+ Albert Abreu00-4008.222214102.08
Gerrit Cole83.7271414089.264242310121172.31
Chad Green24.333300235.122121058362.55
Lucas Luetge*201.000260035.030131044372.57
+ Darren O'Day00-10009.08331293.00
+ Corey Kluber43.5711010053.1412118523553.04
Luis Cessa11.500230029.0241510115273.10
Jordan Montgomery*31.7501414076.0683734921754.03
Michael King03.000114035.1341816315294.08
Domingo Germán44.5001313069.06733321415634.17
+ Sal Romano00-140020.220141249125.23
Wandy Peralta*32.600300223.224151449175.32
Jameson Taillon14.2001313058.06036361118635.59
+ Justin Wilson*11.500150013.11311946126.08
+ Deivi García02.0002208.18761476.48
+ Nick Nelson02.00081012.014141309209.75
+ Brooks Kriske00-4004.065522311.25
Total3833.535717120632.2528281250791956673.56

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.