MLB Baseball

Milwaukee Brewers (40-32)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Omar Narváez*5216022499061920310.306.395.47530
Derek Fisher*37120101010.286.286.5711
Kolten Wong*47172264912151812275.285.344.45333
Christian Yelich*4012426324131834445.258.419.37930
Luis Urías67207304912183030583.237.342.42032
Avisaíl García65226305360134017654.235.303.43435
Willy Adames69232305416193319792.233.291.42734
+ Pablo Reyes274871120011112.229.245.2712
+ Lorenzo Cain311031723403914244.223.322.35011
Daniel Vogelbach*6516522368071626410.218.325.39421
+ Tyrone Taylor3888819306156231.216.310.45510
+ Luke Maile819141001260.211.318.2631
Corbin Burnes12201400032100.200.273.2002
Eric Lauer95110013030.200.167.8001
+ Travis Shaw*5617814348062819510.191.279.33716
Jace Peterson*2357810102810202.175.299.2987
Daniel Robertson4163810202310230.159.293.2864
Jackie Bradley Jr.*6420721325251818743.155.240.27112
Manny Piña3274710204810170.135.244.3246
+ Keston Hiura3710891451158481.130.217.2225
Adrian Houser14232300220170.130.130.3910
+ Jake Hager58110000030.125.125.1251
+ Tim Lopes58110000140.125.222.1250
+ Hernán Pérez10191100002100.053.143.0530
Freddy Peralta15210100001130.048.091.0480
Brandon Woodruff*14240100011140.042.080.0420
Brett Anderson*1113100001370.000.188.0000
+ Alec Bettinger31000000010.000.000.0000
+ Mario Feliciano101000001001.000
Zack Godley20000000000
+ Josh Lindblom81000000010.000.000.0000
+ Corey Ray*12100000110.000.333.0000
Brent Suter*284000000030.000.000.0000
+ Jordan Zimmermann21000000010.000.000.0000
Total7223472904999888327726370332.213.302.367-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
+ Hernán Pérez00-2002.01000020.00
Daniel Robertson00-1001.01000000.00
Josh Hader*301.0003001829.21122011500.61
Brandon Woodruff53.6251414088.04820198191021.94
Freddy Peralta62.7501413075.03619197291042.28
Corbin Burnes34.4291212068.25222202121082.62
Brad Boxberger22.500320329.220121038313.03
Devin Williams31.750300027.1201110317453.29
Trevor Richards201.000160125.219101048323.51
Hunter Strickland00-240024.2271310411213.65
Brent Suter*83.727281036.1381815513373.72
Adrian Houser45.4441413070.26834311028563.95
Brett Anderson*24.3331111046.2502522715304.24
+ Patrick Weigel00-3004.04221494.50
Hoby Milner*00-8008.2137530125.19
Eric Lauer*13.25096038.04026221014415.21
+ Eric Yardley00-170018.224151431056.75
+ Angel Perdomo*101.000130012.281010312197.11
+ Jordan Zimmermann00-2005.28551207.94
+ Josh Lindblom00-80016.2231818510179.72
+ Alec Bettinger01.0003109.016141433514.00
Zack Godley01.0002103.147625516.20
+ Ryan Weber00-1005.213111142717.47
Total4032.556727222643.0521293265832427383.71

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.