MLB Baseball

Oakland Athletics (13-6)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Robbie Grossman#15455144038994.311.466.60015
Matt Chapman19781221526154260.269.305.61514
Ramón Laureano196511172131210261.262.398.46215
Tony Kemp*1327670000892.259.429.2594
Mark Canha1862815301911211.242.385.33910
Stephen Piscotty144961130284131.224.291.4088
Marcus Semien1982121721156242.207.261.2935
Sean Murphy15365700128130.194.341.2783
Chad Pinder1128550014370.179.258.2862
Khris Davis11403610143130.150.227.2501
Matt Olson*196711100061416190.149.313.4189
Austin Allen*922130013190.136.174.2732
Franklin Barreto74200000020.000.000.0000
+ Seth Brown*33000000000.000.000.0000
Vimael Machín*48100000110.000.111.0000
Total196168813320426848419211.216.324.388-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Jake Diekman*00-8007.120005110.00
T.J. McFarland*101.0008007.16000120.00
Burch Smith201.00050110.140001100.00
Joakim Soria101.0008028.251003140.00
Frankie Montas21.66744023.0144409221.57
Liam Hendriks101.0009059.172212141.93
Chris Bassitt201.00044022.1166624192.42
Jesús Luzardo*101.00042017.1135517172.60
Yusmeiro Petit11.50011008.28332173.12
+ Jordan Weems00-2005.05220153.60
J.B. Wendelken101.0006006.26431484.05
Daniel Mengden01.0002107.110442464.91
Mike Fiers11.50044019.22515156576.86
Lou Trivino00-5006.05551287.50
Sean Manaea*02.00044015.024171534139.00
Total136.68419198174.0150686419531633.31

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.