NFL Football

Baltimore Ravens (1-1)


2020 | 2021

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
L. Jackson237-5666.1474237.08.4622494-2789.41-1
Total237-5666.1474237.08.4622494-2789.41-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
L. Jackson22819396.56.8928221
T. Williams22214271.06.4535t110
L. Murray2196432.03.378t200
D. Freeman122929.014.5031000
M. Brown2152.55.005000
T. Cannon1255.02.503000
P. Ricard2121.02.002000
Total275440220.05.935t531

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Brown21218291.015.1742t200
M. Andrews287738.59.6320000
S. Watkins2814070.017.5049000
T. Williams254522.59.0021000
P. Ricard22157.57.509000
D. Duvernay2163.06.006000
J. Oliver2194.59.009000
Total237474237.012.849200

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Tucker2000066330015
M. Brown2202000000012
L. Jackson2220000000012
L. Murray2220000000012
D. Duvernay210010000006
T. Williams211000000006
Total2852166330063

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Duvernay2518316.6300
Total2518316.6300

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Total200--0

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
J. Tucker233100.00-00-00-03-30-04743.343.3-
Total233100.00-00-00-03-30-04743.343.3-

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
S. Koch26027445.70232325141.8
Total26027445.70232325141.8

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
P. Queen2171341.0130.00.0000
M. Humphrey2131030.000.00.0020
A. Averett211920.000.00.0020
D. Elliott210730.000.00.0000
C. Board26420.000.00.0000
M. Harrison26510.000.00.0000
T. Bowser25320.000.00.0000
C. Clark25320.000.00.0030
O. Oweh25501.021.53.0100
C. Campbell24220.000.00.0000
J. Houston24220.001.01.0000
P. McPhee23301.0110.00.0000
B. Stephens23210.000.00.0000
B. Williams23210.001.01.0000
T. Young23210.000.00.0010
J. Ellis22110.000.51.0000
J. Ferguson22110.000.00.0000
J. Madubuike22200.001.05.0000
C. Westry12200.001.02.0000
Total21067828326613180

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Averett2100.000
T. Young2100.000
Total2200.000
Last updated Sep. 21, 1:09 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.