NFL Football

Baltimore Ravens (7-4)


2021 | 2022

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
L. Jackson11200-32262.12231202.86.9317775t24-10491.33-1
Total11200-32262.12231202.86.9317775t24-10491.33-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
L. Jackson1111175568.66.8079t321
K. Drake98539243.64.6140300
J. Hill94022324.85.5834011
G. Edwards34318361.04.2622311
J. Dobbins43512330.83.5117100
D. Duvernay1110756.87.5018100
M. Davis88182.32.2510010
P. Ricard115141.32.805000
M. Andrews10270.73.504000
T. Linderbaum11000.0--010
Total113391790162.75.379t1163

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Andrews105260160.111.5625510
D. Duvernay112934431.311.8631300
D. Robinson112629727.011.4231100
I. Likely101820620.611.4434200
R. Bateman61528547.519.0075t211
K. Drake911525.84.7315100
J. Oliver111113011.811.8240200
P. Ricard1110746.77.4019000
J. Hill98353.94.3810000
J. Dobbins46399.86.5020100
J. Proche II96535.98.8312000
D. Jackson239045.030.0062000
T. Wallace83212.67.009000
M. Davis8240.52.007000
Total112002231202.811.275t1721

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Tucker110000272824270099
M. Andrews10505000001032
D. Duvernay11513100000030
K. Drake9431000000024
G. Edwards3330000000018
L. Jackson11330000000018
R. Bateman6202000000012
J. Dobbins4211000000012
I. Likely10202000000012
J. Oliver11202000000012
D. Robinson1110100000006
Total1129111712728242710275

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Duvernay11131317113.2460
Total11131317113.2460

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Duvernay11926129.0103t1
N. Boyle911414.0140
J. Hill9199.090
P. Ricard1111515.0150
Total111229924.9103t1

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
J. Tucker11242788.90-07-78-83-36-95839.937.361.3
Total11242788.90-07-78-83-36-95839.937.361.3

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
J. Stout11370171946.561515118148140.0
Total11370171946.561515118148140.0

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
P. Queen117656204.0195.016.0140
C. Clark116343200.000.00.0110
M. Humphrey114328152.0141.05.0060
M. Peters10362791.0120.50.5250
M. Williams5332670.000.00.0050
O. Oweh11302191.0122.56.0100
G. Stone11302820.000.00.0110
J. Bynes72919101.071.02.0020
B. Washington112916131.081.02.0040
C. Campbell102814145.5491.04.0220
K. Hamilton10251961.080.00.0120
J. Madubuike112512133.5133.510.0030
M. Harrison11231580.001.56.5000
B. Stephens10232030.000.00.0050
R. Smith3201371.010.00.0000
D. Williams11201280.000.00.0020
J. Houston8161069.0590.00.0110
T. Jones911831.060.00.0010
B. Urban1011560.000.00.0020
J. Pierre-Paul810732.0161.54.0040
M. Pierce36420.000.00.0100
J. Armour-Davis45320.000.00.0010
T. Bowser35321.031.02.0100
B. Copeland35231.070.00.0000
D. Kennard24400.001.02.0000
A. Klein24310.000.00.0000
K. Fuller13300.000.00.0000
J. Attaochu12200.000.51.0000
S. Means21100.000.00.0000
K. Welch111100.000.00.0000
Total1161742519235233216112510

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
M. Humphrey113268.7260
M. Williams533311.0330
J. Bynes7100.000
J. Houston8155.050
M. Peters10188.080
J. Pierre-Paul8133.030
P. Queen1111111.0110
Total1111867.8330
Last updated Nov. 29, 1:12 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.