NFL Football

Philadelphia Eagles (1-0)


2020 | 2021

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
J. Hurts127-3577.1264264.07.5430281-3126.41-0
J. Kelce10-0-00.0-00-0-0-1-0
Total127-3577.1264264.07.5430281-3126.42-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Sanders1157474.04.9323000
J. Hurts176262.08.8614000
K. Gainwell193737.04.118t100
Total131173173.05.623100

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Reagor164949.08.1723t100
D. Smith167171.011.8319100
D. Goedert144242.010.5013100
M. Sanders143939.09.7525000
Q. Watkins132323.07.6711000
Z. Ertz123434.017.0028000
K. Gainwell1266.03.009000
Total127264264.09.828300

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Elliott100003311006
K. Gainwell111000000006
D. Goedert110100000006
J. Reagor110100000006
D. Smith110100000006
M. Sanders100000000102
Total1413033111032

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Reagor141194.8110
Total141194.8110

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Q. Watkins124020.0220
Total124020.0220

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
J. Elliott111100.00-00-00-01-10-04343.043.0-
Total111100.00-00-00-01-10-04343.043.0-

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
A. Siposs14018947.30321117844.5
Total14018947.30321117844.5

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
A. Maddox18530.001.01.0010
E. Wilson18260.000.00.0000
S. Nelson17340.000.00.0000
A. Singleton17250.000.00.0000
D. Slay16330.000.00.0010
J. Sweat16060.000.00.0000
J. Hargrave15322.0200.00.0000
S. Bradley14130.000.50.5000
T. Edwards14040.000.00.0000
D. Barnett13210.000.50.5000
A. Harris13210.000.00.0000
G. Avery12020.000.00.0000
M. Epps12110.000.00.0000
B. Graham12200.001.02.0000
H. Ridgeway12111.080.00.0000
K. Wallace12020.000.00.0000
P. Johnson11100.000.00.0000
M. Williams11010.000.00.0000
Total173284532834020

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
Total100--0
Last updated Sep. 19, 1:09 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.