UEFA Europa League

Scoreboard
Previous Day | Thu., August 1 | Next Day

Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
FC Ordabasy 2-3 Mlada Boleslav
Kazhimukan Munaitpasov Stadium
Aggregate: Mlada Boleslav 4-3
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Astana 4-1 FC Santa Coloma
Astana Arena
Aggregate: Astana 4-1
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Kairat 1-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Almaty Central Stadium
Aggregate: Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3-1
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Viitorul Constanta 2-1 Gent
Stadionul Viitorul
Aggregate: Gent 7-5
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
KuPS Kuopio 0-0 Legia Warsaw
Savon Sanomat Areena
Aggregate: Legia Warsaw 1-0
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Zorya Luhansk 1-0 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Slavutych Arena
Aggregate: Zorya Luhansk 4-1
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time - Penalty Kicks
CSU Craiova (3) 0-0 (1) Budapest Honved
New Stadionul Ion Oblemenco
Aggregate: Level 0-0
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
BK Häcken 0-3 AZ Alkmaar
Bravida Arena
Aggregate: AZ Alkmaar 3-0
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Levski Sofia 0-4 AEK Larnaca
Georgi Asparuhov
Aggregate: AEK Larnaca 7-0
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Debrecen 1-4 Torino
Nagyerdei Stadion
Aggregate: Torino 7-1
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Riga FC 2-1 Piast Gliwice
Skonto Stadions
Aggregate: 4-4 (Riga FC Win on away goals)
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Malmo 3-2 Domzale
Swedbank Stadion
Aggregate: Malmo 5-4
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Maccabi Haifa F.C. 2-1 Strasbourg
Sammy Ofer Stadium
Aggregate: Strasbourg 4-3
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Atromitos 3-2 DAC Dunajska Streda
Peristeri Stadium
Aggregate: Atromitos 5-3
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
FC Vaduz 2-0 MOL Fehervar FC
Rheinpark
Aggregate: FC Vaduz 2-1
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Jablonec 0-0 Pyunik
Stadion Strelnice
Aggregate: Pyunik 2-1
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Sheriff Tiraspol 1-1 Partizani Tirana
Sheriff Stadium
Aggregate: Sheriff Tiraspol 2-1
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Dinamo Tbilisi 3-0 Gabala
Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena
Aggregate: Dinamo Tbilisi 5-0
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
HSK Zrinjski Mostar 2-1 FC Utrecht
Bijeli Brijeg Stadium
Aggregate: HSK Zrinjski Mostar 3-2
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Apollon Limassol 3-1 Shamrock Rovers
Neo GSP Stadium
Aggregate: Apollon Limassol 4-3
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Neftchi Baku 3-0 Arsenal Tula
Bakcell Arena
Aggregate: Neftchi Baku 4-0
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
AEL Limassol 0-1 Aris
AEK Arena - Georgios Karapatakis
Aggregate: Aris 1-0
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
FK Liepaja 0-1 IFK Norrkoping
Daugava Stadium (Liepaja)
Aggregate: IFK Norrkoping 3-0
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
KI Klaksvik 0-1 FC Luzern
Svangaskarð
Aggregate: FC Luzern 2-0
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Brondby 4-1 Lechia Gdansk
Brondby Stadium
Aggregate: Brondby 5-3
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Ludogorets 4-0 Valur
Ludogorets Arena
Aggregate: Ludogorets 5-1
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Progres Niederkorn 0-0 Rangers
Josy Barthel
Aggregate: Rangers 2-0
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Esbjerg 0-0 Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Blue Water Arena
Aggregate: Shakhtyor Salihorsk 2-0
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Olimpija NK 0-1 Yeni Malatyaspor
Stadion Stozice
Aggregate: Yeni Malatyaspor 3-2
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Gzira United 2-2 FK Ventspils
Centenary Stadium
Aggregate: FK Ventspils 6-2
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Steaua Bucuresti 2-3 Alashkert
Stadionul Marin Anastasovici
Aggregate: Steaua Bucuresti 5-3
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Eintracht Frankfurt 2-1 FC Flora
Commerzbank-Arena
Aggregate: Eintracht Frankfurt 4-2
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
SK Sturm Graz 2-1 Haugesund
Liebenauer Stadium
Aggregate: Haugesund 3-2
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Aberdeen 5-0 Chikhura Sachkhere
Pittodrie
Aggregate: Aberdeen 6-1
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time - Penalty Kicks
Osijek (3) 1-0 (4) CSKA Sofia
Stadion Gradski vrt
Aggregate: Level 1-1
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Linfield FC 1-0 Havnar Boltfelag
Windsor Park
Aggregate: Linfield FC 3-2
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Spartak Trnava 3-1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Stadion Antona Malatinskeho
Aggregate: 3-3 (Lokomotiv Plovdiv Win on away goals)
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Vitoria de Guimarães 4-0 Jeunesse Esch
Estadio Dom Afonso Henriques
Aggregate: Vitoria de Guimarães 5-0
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Partizan 3-0 Connah's Quay Nomads
Stadion Partizana
Aggregate: Partizan 4-0
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Crusaders 1-4 Wolves
Seaview
Aggregate: Wolves 6-1
Final Boxscore
Second Qualifying Rd
Full Time
Stjarnan 1-3 Espanyol
Stjornuvollur
Aggregate: Espanyol 7-1
Final Boxscore
 
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.