UEFA Europa League

ScheduleFixtures

July

Month: 
Tuesday, 2 July 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-0 St. Joseph's FC KF PrishtinaVictoria Stadium
Thursday, 4 July 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-1 Cardiff Metropolitan Univ Progres NiederkornCardiff International Sports Stadum
2-1 UE Engordany La FioritaEstadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella
0-0 NSI Runavik Ballymena UnitedSvangaskarð
4-0 Europa FC UE Sant JuliaVictoria Stadium
0-4 Tre Fiori KI KlaksvikSan Marino Stadium
4-0 Cliftonville FC Barry Town UnitedSolitude
Tuesday, 9 July 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-4 St. Joseph's FC RangersVictoria Stadium
0-2 Gzira United Hajduk SplitCentenary Stadium
4-0 CSKA Sofia OFK TitogradBalgarska Armiya Stadium
Wednesday, 10 July 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-0 Jeunesse Esch Tobol KostanayStade de la Frontiere
Thursday, 11 July 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3-3 Pyunik ShkupiGyumri City Stadium
1-0 FC Ordabasy Torpedo KutaisiKazhimukan Munaitpasov Stadium
3-0 FK Ventspils Teuta DurresVentspils Olimpiskais Stadions
3-1 Alashkert Makedonija GPFFA Academy Stadium
0-2 Narva Trans FK Buducnost PodgoricaRakvere
1-1 KF Laci Hapoel Be'er ShevaStadiumi Laci
1-0 AEK Larnaca FC Petrocub HincestiAEK Arena - Georgios Karapatakis
2-0 KuPS Kuopio FC VitebskSavon Sanomat Areena
2-0 FC Flora Radnicki NisA Le Coq Arena
2-3 Sabail CSU CraiovaBayil Stadium
0-2 MFK Ruzomberok Levski SofiaStadium MFK Ruzomberok
1-1 FK Riteriai KI KlaksvikLFF Stadium
3-4 Balzan DomzaleCentenary Stadium
4-1 Brondby Inter TurkuBrondby Stadium
7-0 Malmo Ballymena UnitedSwedbank Stadion
2-0 Maccabi Haifa F.C. NS MuraSammy Ofer Stadium
2-2 SK Brann Shamrock RoversBrann Stadion
7-1 Molde FK KR ReykjavikAker Stadion
3-0 Debrecen KukesiNagyerdei Stadion
6-0 Dinamo Tbilisi UE EngordanyBoris Paichadze Dinamo Arena
2-0 Crusaders B36 TorshavnSeaview
1-0 Shakhtyor Salihorsk Hibernians FCStroitel Stadium
1-1 FK Liepaja Dinamo MinskDaugava Stadium (Liepaja)
0-2 Kauno Zalgiris Apollon LimassolSuduva Stadium
2-0 Radnik Bijeljina Spartak TrnavaCity Stadium of Banja Luka
0-3 Speranta Nisporeni Neftchi BakuStadionul Zimbru
0-3 Akademija Pandev HSK Zrinjski MostarSkopje City Stadium
1-2 Fola Esch Chikhura SachkhereStade Emile Mayrisch
2-3 Olimpija NK Rigas Futbola SkolaStadion Stozice
1-2 Connah's Quay Nomads KilmarnockBelle Vue
2-0 Steaua Bucuresti MilsamiStadionul Marin Anastasovici
1-5 FK Zeta MOL Vidi FCPodgorica City Stadium
1-1 DAC Dunajska Streda CracoviaMOL Arena
3-0 Cukaricki BanantsStadion Cukaricki
0-0 Europa FC Legia WarsawVictoria Stadium
2-1 Aberdeen RoPS RovaniemiPittodrie
0-2 Cork City FC Progres NiederkornTurners Cross Stadium
0-2 St Patrick's Athletic IFK NorrkopingRichmond Park
0-1 Cliftonville FC HaugesundSolitude
3-1 Budapest Honved Zalgiris VilniusIllovszky Rudolf Stadion
1-2 NK Siroki Brijeg KairatPecara Stadium
0-0 Breidablik UBK FC VaduzKopavogsvollur
2-1 Stjarnan FC Levadia TallinnStjornuvollur
Tuesday, 16 July 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 10:00 AM CT Banants CukarickiBanants Stadium
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CT KI Klaksvik FK RiteriaiSvangaskarð
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 1:30 PM CT OFK Titograd CSKA SofiaPodgorica City Stadium
Wednesday, 17 July 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CT Chikhura Sachkhere Fola EschBoris Paichadze Dinamo Arena
Thursday, 18 July 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
5:00 AM PT6:00 AM MT7:00 AM CT8:00 AM ET12:00 GMT14:00 13:00 1:00 PM 15:00 KSA10:00 PM AET17:30 IST7:30 AM VEN16:00 UAE8:00 PM SST20:00 19:00 5:00 AM MST6:00 AM CST7:00 AM EST8:00 ET7:00 9:00 BRT8:00 7:00 AM CT Tobol Kostanay Jeunesse EschKostanay Central Stadium
7:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET14:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA12:30 AM AET20:00 IST10:00 AM VEN18:30 UAE10:30 PM SST22:30 21:30 7:30 AM MST8:30 AM CST9:30 AM EST10:30 ET9:30 11:30 BRT10:30 9:30 AM CT Makedonija GP AlashkertGjorce Petrov Stadium
7:30 AM PT8:30 AM MT9:30 AM CT10:30 AM ET14:30 GMT16:30 15:30 3:30 PM 17:30 KSA12:30 AM AET20:00 IST10:00 AM VEN18:30 UAE10:30 PM SST22:30 21:30 7:30 AM MST8:30 AM CST9:30 AM EST10:30 ET9:30 11:30 BRT10:30 9:30 AM CT Kairat NK Siroki BrijegAlmaty Central Stadium
8:00 AM PT9:00 AM MT10:00 AM CT11:00 AM ET15:00 GMT17:00 16:00 4:00 PM 18:00 KSA1:00 AM AET20:30 IST10:30 AM VEN19:00 UAE11:00 PM SST23:00 22:00 8:00 AM MST9:00 AM CST10:00 AM EST11:00 ET10:00 12:00 BRT11:00 10:00 AM CT Teuta Durres FK VentspilsStadiumi Niko Dovana
8:30 AM PT9:30 AM MT10:30 AM CT11:30 AM ET15:30 GMT17:30 16:30 4:30 PM 18:30 KSA1:30 AM AET21:00 IST11:00 AM VEN19:30 UAE11:30 PM SST23:30 22:30 8:30 AM MST9:30 AM CST10:30 AM EST11:30 ET10:30 12:30 BRT11:30 10:30 AM CT Inter Turku BrondbyVeritas Stadion
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CT RoPS Rovaniemi AberdeenRovaniemi Keskuskentta
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CT FC Levadia Tallinn StjarnanA Le Coq Arena
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CT CSU Craiova SabailNew Stadionul Ion Oblemenco
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CT Rigas Futbola Skola Olimpija NKStadions Arkadija
9:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET16:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 PM 19:30 KSA2:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST0:30 23:30 9:30 AM MST10:30 AM CST11:30 AM EST12:30 ET11:30 13:30 BRT12:30 11:30 AM CT Levski Sofia MFK RuzomberokGeorgi Asparuhov
9:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET16:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 PM 19:30 KSA2:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST0:30 23:30 9:30 AM MST10:30 AM CST11:30 AM EST12:30 ET11:30 13:30 BRT12:30 11:30 AM CT Dinamo Minsk FK LiepajaDinamo Stadium
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CT Cracovia DAC Dunajska StredaJozef Pilsudski Stadium
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CT FC Vaduz Breidablik UBKRheinpark
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CT Haugesund Cliftonville FCHaugesund Stadion
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CT HSK Zrinjski Mostar Akademija PandevBijeli Brijeg Stadium
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CT Apollon Limassol Kauno ZalgirisNeo GSP Stadium
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CT Neftchi Baku Speranta NisporeniBakcell Arena
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CT Milsami Steaua BucurestiComplexul Sportiv Raional
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CT Torpedo Kutaisi FC OrdabasyMikheil Meskhi Stadium
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CT Zalgiris Vilnius Budapest HonvedLFF Stadium
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CT FC Petrocub Hincesti AEK LarnacaStadionul Zimbru
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 PM 20:30 KSA3:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 0:30 10:30 AM MST11:30 AM CST12:30 PM EST13:30 ET12:30 14:30 BRT13:30 12:30 PM CT Hapoel Be'er Sheva KF LaciYaakov Turner Toto Stadium
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 PM 20:30 KSA3:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 0:30 10:30 AM MST11:30 AM CST12:30 PM EST13:30 ET12:30 14:30 BRT13:30 12:30 PM CT Progres Niederkorn Cork City FCMunicipal de la Ville de Differdange
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 PM 20:30 KSA3:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 0:30 10:30 AM MST11:30 AM CST12:30 PM EST13:30 ET12:30 14:30 BRT13:30 12:30 PM CT UE Engordany Dinamo TbilisiEstadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT Hajduk Split Gzira UnitedStadion Poljud
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT IFK Norrkoping St Patrick's AthleticOstgotaporten
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT MOL Vidi FC FK ZetaPancho Arena
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT Hibernians FC Shakhtyor SalihorskCentenary Stadium
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT B36 Torshavn CrusadersGundadalur Stadium
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT Kukesi DebrecenElbasan Arena
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT NS Mura Maccabi Haifa F.C.Fazanerija City Stadium
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 1:30 PM CT Shkupi PyunikCair Stadium
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 1:30 PM CT FC Vitebsk KuPS KuopioVitebsky Central Sports Complex
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST12:45 PM CST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 15:45 BRT14:45 1:45 PM CT Kilmarnock Connah's Quay NomadsRugby Park
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST12:45 PM CST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 15:45 BRT14:45 1:45 PM CT FK Buducnost Podgorica Narva TransPodgorica City Stadium
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST12:45 PM CST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 15:45 BRT14:45 1:45 PM CT Spartak Trnava Radnik BijeljinaStadion Antona Malatinskeho
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST12:45 PM CST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 15:45 BRT14:45 1:45 PM CT Domzale BalzanSportni Park Domzale
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST12:45 PM CST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 15:45 BRT14:45 1:45 PM CT Ballymena United MalmoBallymena Showgrounds
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST12:45 PM CST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 15:45 BRT14:45 1:45 PM CT Rangers St. Joseph's FCIbrox
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST12:45 PM CST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 15:45 BRT14:45 1:45 PM CT Radnicki Nis FC FloraCair Stadium
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 2:00 PM CT Legia Warsaw Europa FCPolish Army Stadium
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 2:00 PM CT Shamrock Rovers SK BrannTallaght Stadium
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 2:00 PM CT KR Reykjavik Molde FKKR-Vollur
Tuesday, 23 July 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT FC Santa Coloma Estadi Comunal d'Andorra la Vella
Thursday, 25 July 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
9:30 AM PT10:30 AM MT11:30 AM CT12:30 PM ET16:30 GMT18:30 17:30 5:30 PM 19:30 KSA2:30 AM AET22:00 IST12:00 PM VEN20:30 UAE12:30 AM SST0:30 23:30 9:30 AM MST10:30 AM CST11:30 AM EST12:30 ET11:30 13:30 BRT12:30 11:30 AM CT Arsenal Tula Arsenal Stadium
TBA Eintracht Frankfurt
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 1:30 PM CT AZ Alkmaar BK HäckenAFAS Stadion
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.