Ladies Championship Gstaad by iXion Services (WTA)

Final
Final  123
2 Kiki Bertens    6 3 6
3 Anett Kontaveit    4 6 1
Winner: Kiki Bertens
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
2 Kiki Bertens     6 0
Sara Sorribes Tormo     1 0
Sara Sorribes Tormo Retired
Semifinals   12
3 Anett Kontaveit     6 6
Tereza Martincova     4 1
Winner: Anett Kontaveit
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
Sara Sorribes Tormo     6 6
Tamara Korpatsch     2 3
Winner: Sara Sorribes Tormo
Quarterfinals   12
2 Kiki Bertens     6 6
5 Johanna Larsson     4 4
Winner: Kiki Bertens
Quarterfinals  123
Tereza Martincova    3 6 7
Antonia Lottner    6 1 5
Winner: Tereza Martincova
Quarterfinals   12
3 Anett Kontaveit     6 6
6 Carina Witthoeft     2 4
Winner: Anett Kontaveit
Second Round
Second Round   12
Sara Sorribes Tormo     6 7
Louisa Chirico     1 5
Winner: Sara Sorribes Tormo
Second Round  123
Tamara Korpatsch    5 6 6
Maria Sakkari    7 3 0
Winner: Tamara Korpatsch
Second Round  123
3 Anett Kontaveit    6 4 6
Anna Kalinskaya    4 6 4
Winner: Anett Kontaveit
Second Round  123
6 Carina Witthoeft    2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova    6 2 2
Winner: Carina Witthoeft
Second Round  123
5 Johanna Larsson    1 7 6
Barbara Haas    6 5 1
Winner: Johanna Larsson
Second Round   12
2 Kiki Bertens     6 6
Anna Zaja     4 2
Winner: Kiki Bertens
Second Round   12
1 Caroline Garcia     5 61
Tereza Martincova     7 77
Winner: Tereza Martincova
Second Round  123
Patty Schnyder    60 6 3
Antonia Lottner    77 2 6
Winner: Antonia Lottner
First Round
First Round  123
4 Mona Barthel    6 3 3
Maria Sakkari    4 6 6
Winner: Maria Sakkari
First Round   12
Nina Stojanovic     3 4
Rebecca Sramkova     6 6
Winner: Rebecca Sramkova
First Round   12
Louisa Chirico     77 6
Tereza Smitkova     65 4
Winner: Louisa Chirico
First Round   12
6 Carina Witthoeft     6 77
Silvia Soler-Espinosa     3 65
Winner: Carina Witthoeft
First Round   12
2 Kiki Bertens     6 6
Aleksandra Krunic     3 1
Winner: Kiki Bertens
First Round   12
Anna Zaja     6 6
Patricia Maria Tig     2 3
Winner: Anna Zaja
First Round  123
Anna Kalinskaya    7 69 7
Rebeka Masarova    5 711 5
Winner: Anna Kalinskaya
First Round  123
8 Evgeniya Rodina    6 3 65
Sara Sorribes Tormo    4 6 77
Winner: Sara Sorribes Tormo
First Round   12
3 Anett Kontaveit     6 6
Martina Trevisan     1 3
Winner: Anett Kontaveit
First Round  123
Basak Eraydin    4 6 63
Barbara Haas    6 4 77
Winner: Barbara Haas
First Round   12
1 Caroline Garcia     7 6
Elitsa Kostova     5 1
Winner: Caroline Garcia
First Round   12
Irina Khromacheva     1 2
Tereza Martincova     6 6
Winner: Tereza Martincova
First Round   12
Tamara Korpatsch     6 6
Jil Teichmann     3 0
Winner: Tamara Korpatsch
First Round  123
7 Viktorija Golubic    7 4 65
Antonia Lottner    5 6 77
Winner: Antonia Lottner
First Round   12
5 Johanna Larsson     7 6
Viktoriya Tomova     5 4
Winner: Johanna Larsson
First Round  123
Amra Sadikovic    4 79 66
Patty Schnyder    6 67 78
Winner: Patty Schnyder
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.