St. Petersburg Open (ATP)

Final
Final   12
1 Daniil Medvedev     6 6
4 Borna Coric     3 1
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
4 Borna Coric    3 77 6
Joao Sousa    6 65 1
Winner: Borna Coric
Semifinals   12
1 Daniil Medvedev     7 7
Egor Gerasimov     5 5
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
4 Borna Coric    3 7 6
8 Casper Ruud    6 5 3
Winner: Borna Coric
Quarterfinals   12
6 Mikhail Kukushkin     68 2
Joao Sousa     710 6
Winner: Joao Sousa
Quarterfinals   12
3 Matteo Berrettini     65 63
Egor Gerasimov     77 77
Winner: Egor Gerasimov
Quarterfinals   12
1 Daniil Medvedev     6 7
5 Andrey Rublev     4 5
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Second Round
Second Round   12
6 Mikhail Kukushkin     77 6
Damir Dzumhur     62 2
Winner: Mikhail Kukushkin
Second Round   12
7 Adrian Mannarino     3 1
Egor Gerasimov     6 6
Winner: Egor Gerasimov
Second Round  123
4 Borna Coric    65 7 3
Marton Fucsovics    77 5 0
Marton Fucsovics Retired
Second Round   12
8 Casper Ruud     6 6
Salvatore Caruso     3 4
Winner: Casper Ruud
Second Round   12
3 Matteo Berrettini     6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena     1 2
Winner: Matteo Berrettini
Second Round   12
2 Karen Khachanov     62 4
Joao Sousa     77 6
Winner: Joao Sousa
Second Round   12
1 Daniil Medvedev     7 6
Evgeny Donskoy     5 3
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Second Round  123
5 Andrey Rublev    6 65 6
Ricardas Berankis    4 77 1
Winner: Andrey Rublev
First Round
First Round
3 Matteo Berrettini
Bye
First Round
1 Daniil Medvedev
Bye
First Round
4 Borna Coric
Bye
First Round
2 Karen Khachanov
Bye
First Round   12
7 Adrian Mannarino     7 6
Stefano Travaglia     5 2
Winner: Adrian Mannarino
First Round   12
6 Mikhail Kukushkin     6 77
Jannik Sinner     3 64
Winner: Mikhail Kukushkin
First Round  123
Janko Tipsarevic    5 6 1
Damir Dzumhur    7 3 3
Janko Tipsarevic Retired
First Round   12
Roberto Carballes Baena     6 7
Martin Klizan     2 5
Winner: Roberto Carballes Baena
First Round   12
Lukas Rosol     5 2
Egor Gerasimov     7 6
Winner: Egor Gerasimov
First Round   12
Evgeny Donskoy     6 6
Matteo Viola     2 1
Winner: Evgeny Donskoy
First Round  123
5 Andrey Rublev    4 6 6
Ilya Ivashka    6 0 4
Winner: Andrey Rublev
First Round   12
Dudi Sela     3 0
Ricardas Berankis     6 6
Winner: Ricardas Berankis
First Round   12
Joao Sousa     6 6
Jozef Kovalik     2 3
Winner: Joao Sousa
First Round   12
Alexey Vatutin     5 1
Marton Fucsovics     7 6
Winner: Marton Fucsovics
First Round  123
Salvatore Caruso    2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano    6 3 3
Winner: Salvatore Caruso
First Round  123
8 Casper Ruud    63 6 6
Alexander Bublik    77 4 2
Winner: Casper Ruud
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.