NHL Hockey

Anaheim Ducks (14-24-7)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWMax Comtois441214262291036717.91
RWRickard Rakell4181523-1080011226.56
CAdam Henrique4111718-9111027115.49
DCam Fowler4531417-1016000614.92
CRyan Getzlaf3941216-839301596.78
RWTroy Terry3779161140005213.46
DKevin Shattenkirk4521315-722100742.70
RWJakob Silfverberg458715-1718210889.09
LWDerek Grant375813123011529.62
CSam Steel334610-380003112.90
RWAlexander Volkov277310440002924.14
RWNicolas Deslauriers39459-247001458.89
LWDanton Heinen33549-80101598.47
LWMax Jones35549-626201598.47
CIsac Lundestrom33639-7140004712.77
LWTrevor Zegras1716728000333.03
DHampus Lindholm18246-116000296.90
RWCarter Rowney19066-22000100.00
DJamie Drysdale14235-260001612.50
DBen Hutton34145-1311000511.96
DJosh Manson19145021001147.14
RWDavid Backes13314-220012810.71
CSam Carrick5134224000812.50
DJacob Larsson36044-1412000330.00
DJosh Mahura11123-24000128.33
CAndrew Agozzino30110000030.00
DHaydn Fleury37101-78000492.04
CChase De Leo1000-2000010.00
RWVinni Lettieri5000-3000070.00
LWSonny Milano60000000080.00
DAndy Welinski1000060000100.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
John Gibson2916732.9481563382861.905
Ryan Miller147493.603811045382.882
Anthony Stolarz52801.93310019159.943

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.