NHL Hockey

San Jose Sharks (26-30-4)


2018-19 | 2019-20
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DBrent Burns60122941-21305011876.42
DErik Karlsson5663440-15161101205.00
RWTimo Meier60201939-193820215812.66
LWEvander Kane54211637-9110112516912.43
CLogan Couture45142236-11800211012.73
CTomas Hertl48162036-181622111713.68
RWKevin Labanc60141731-25363031539.15
CJoe Thornton6022325-1432101613.28
CBarclay Goodrow6081624-580002928.70
RWPatrick Marleau56101020-4121039710.31
DMarc-Edouard Vlasic605813-710011608.33
LWMarcus Sorensen566612-1024000659.23
RWDylan Gambrell404610-6170013013.33
LWMelker Karlsson565510-8180004910.20
DMario Ferraro54167-1522000492.04
DRadim Simek38167-1310000293.45
RWStefan Noesen30516-628001529.62
CAntti Suomela1405512000110.00
CJoel Kellman2113404001137.69
CAlexander True70443200080.00
DTim Heed28112-42000323.13
LWLean Bergmann8011-5200090.00
RWJonny Brodzinski30110000050.00
LWNoah Gregor19101-42000195.26
CMaxim Letunov310100000333.33
DJacob Middleton50110700040.00
RWJoachim Blichfeld3000-2200030.00
DTrevor Carrick30000500010.00
DDalton Prout20000700020.00
LWLukas Radil14000-38000120.00
LWDanil Yurtaykin4000-1000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Martin Jones3520043.111418291104983.894
Aaron Dell2915972.89121225077843.909

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.