NHL Hockey

Colorado Avalanche (20-53-3)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CNathan MacKinnon76163450-15142242376.75
CMatt Duchene71172037-361230314711.56
DTyson Barrie6862935-29160021673.59
RWMikko Rantanen71171835-272040212313.82
LWGabriel Landeskog66151429-226050214910.07
CMikhail Grigorenko7091322-13160008011.25
RWSven Andrighetto40712191102005113.73
LWBlake Comeau7281119-18582111017.92
RWRene Bourque5912618-155220210211.76
DFrancois Beauchemin7531215-15300011132.65
DErik Johnson4011314-94000801.25
CCarl Soderberg746814-23201001214.96
DFedor Tyutin6711213-2436000432.33
DMark Barberio5421012-414100722.78
DPatrick Wiercioch564812-1821000626.45
LWMatt Nieto536511-138001797.59
DNikita Zadorov5601010-2073000610.00
CJoe Colborne61448-2134200478.51
CJohn Mitchell65347-1245001575.26
DCody Goloubef31055-1125000290.00
LWJ.T. Compher15202-240011711.76
DEric Gelinas27011-412000290.00
LWA.J. Greer5011-2400080.00
CSamuel Henley1101120001100.00
LWGabriel Bourque60000000040.00
CRocco Grimaldi10000000030.00
DAnton Lindholm8000-6000050.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Calvin Pickard4525532.9413282721251335.906
Semyon Varlamov2413473.3861705176745.898
Jeremy Smith84443.781603028229.878
Spencer Martin31794.36021001396.865

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.