NHL Hockey

Buffalo Sabres (6-10-3)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWVictor Olofsson197815-1026004714.89
CJack Eichel1721214-84101533.77
RWSam Reinhart177714-1165024316.28
LWTaylor Hall1911112-1310100531.89
DRasmus Dahlin19178-176100492.04
CEric Staal19358-841003010.00
DRasmus Ristolainen12246-18100238.70
CCurtis Lazar17415-100001723.53
DColin Miller18235-116100248.33
RWDylan Cozens14314001001421.43
DJake McCabe1312329000156.67
CCasey Mittelstadt7123-20100714.29
DBrandon Montour17033-810000280.00
LWTobias Rieder17303-500002412.50
RWRiley Sheahan19213040001315.38
CCody Eakin19112-72000147.14
DMatt Irwin10022-44000150.00
DHenri Jokiharju15112-70000166.25
RWRasmus Asplund410120001425.00
RWKyle Okposo14011-40000210.00
LWJeff Skinner16011-38000320.00
RWTage Thompson9011-32000160.00
DWilliam Borgen40000200040.00
DJacob Bryson30002400040.00
DBrandon Davidson3000-1200050.00
RWSteven Fogarty1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Linus Ullmark126892.435420028344.919
Carter Hutton73743.201513020192.896
Jonas Johansson2793.0401010447.915

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.