NHL Hockey

Buffalo Sabres (32-33-12)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CJack Eichel56233255-916100422810.09
CRyan O'Reilly67193352-11080318210.44
CSam Reinhart74172946-8890317010.00
RWKyle Okposo65192645-72470215612.18
DRasmus Ristolainen7453944-9441021772.82
LWEvander Kane65261440-169930524010.83
RWBrian Gionta77151833-92231314010.71
LWMatt Moulson77141731010110213010.77
LWMarcus Foligno77131023-3710109413.83
DJake McCabe7231720-726101763.95
DCody Franson6531619-334100883.41
CZemgus Girgensons706915-7140001065.66
LWTyler Ennis464812-710000795.06
CJohan Larsson366511-7201024912.24
DZach Bogosian512810-1644001663.03
DJustin Falk49088-229000290.00
DTaylor Fedun27077316000240.00
LWWilliam Carrier38426119001449.09
LWEvan Rodrigues25426-52100478.51
DJosh Gorges61145-250000382.63
DDmitry Kulikov42235-2126100365.56
RWJustin Bailey3222404001365.56
RWNicholas Baptiste14314160001618.75
LWNicolas Deslauriers39022-638000200.00
RWHudson Fasching10011-1200060.00
CCal O'Reilly11011-6000030.00
LWCole Schneider40112000060.00
DBrady Austin50000400080.00
DErik Burgdoerfer2000-1000020.00
DBrendan Guhle30001000040.00
DCasey Nelson11000-34000100.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Robin Lehner5532212.6322238621411810.922
Anders Nilsson2514302.73101043165817.920

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.