NBA Basketball

Cleveland Cavaliers (19-33)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Collin Sexton48171842788623428677208142196537126-263
Darius Garland4715783126989311191229113285556140-253
Jarrett Allen48138622635916523151347479237673-116
Kevin Love1431155137243127859030821715
Larry Nance Jr.32102012025029453810221699591749-143
Cedi Osman49117916746455747826016112744852-225
Taurean Prince4088412832065766015013973272347-120
Isaac Okoro52165715937468944514814591542370-294
Damyean Dotson3565887221223232115707414428-124
Dean Wade488219321516215414614854211819-90
Dylan Windler31513571302127267710733191232-62
Isaiah Hartenstein41489791434267251654518373936
Lamar Stevens384876113537514259424171322-104
Thon Maker8761018101102184243-18
Quinn Cook2315729687811261718417-9
Matthew Dellavedova101741142442162144405-5
Brodric Thomas18160144818235261814751219
Marques Bolden629135800602225
Mfiondu Kabengele26115113656521196437-12
Team Totals 57 - 2219 4905 928 1252 549 1628 2427 1355 468 281 876 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Collin Sexton 48 35.8 .482 .818 .370 0.9 3.0 4.1 1.10 0.15 2.63 2.7 24.3
Darius Garland 47 33.6 .447 .838 .397 0.5 2.4 6.1 1.17 0.13 2.98 2.1 17.2
Jarrett Allen 48 28.9 .630 .714 .385 3.0 9.9 1.6 0.48 1.58 1.52 1.6 13.0
Kevin Love 14 22.2 .401 .774 .318 0.7 6.4 2.1 0.57 0.14 1.21 1.0 11.5
Larry Nance Jr. 32 31.9 .480 .644 .373 1.6 6.8 3.1 1.84 0.53 1.53 2.1 9.6
Cedi Osman 49 24.1 .360 .743 .300 0.6 3.3 2.6 0.90 0.16 1.06 1.8 9.5
Taurean Prince 40 22.1 .400 .855 .400 0.5 3.5 1.8 0.68 0.58 1.18 1.8 9.5
Isaac Okoro 52 31.9 .425 .723 .304 0.9 2.8 1.8 1.04 0.44 1.35 2.7 8.3
Damyean Dotson 35 18.8 .394 .688 .278 0.1 2.0 2.1 0.40 0.11 0.80 0.9 6.5
Dean Wade 48 17.1 .433 .762 .370 0.5 3.1 1.1 0.44 0.38 0.40 1.1 5.3
Dylan Windler 31 16.5 .438 .778 .338 0.6 3.5 1.1 0.61 0.39 1.03 1.2 5.2
Isaiah Hartenstein 41 11.9 .552 .627 .400 1.5 4.0 1.1 0.44 0.90 0.95 2.2 4.9
Lamar Stevens 38 12.8 .452 .725 .160 0.6 2.5 0.6 0.45 0.34 0.58 1.3 4.3
Thon Maker 8 9.5 .556 .909 .000 1.0 2.3 0.5 0.25 0.50 0.38 0.9 3.8
Quinn Cook 23 6.8 .426 .875 .423 0.1 0.7 0.8 0.17 0.04 0.30 0.4 3.3
Matthew Dellavedova 10 17.4 .262 1.000 .125 0.6 2.1 4.4 0.40 0.00 0.50 1.3 2.8
Brodric Thomas 18 8.9 .292 .783 .192 0.2 1.0 0.8 0.39 0.28 0.67 1.0 2.8
Marques Bolden 6 4.8 .333 .625 - 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.33 0.33 0.33 0.0 1.2
Mfiondu Kabengele 26 4.4 .306 .833 .238 0.0 0.7 0.2 0.15 0.12 0.27 0.8 1.2
Team Totals 57 - .452 .741 .337 10.4 42.6 23.8 8.21 4.93 14.4 18.5 103.8

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.