NBA Basketball

New Orleans Pelicans (25-33)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Brandon Ingram5016994238932643071263153152144935154-56
Zion Williamson13370114199701135129230953287
Jrue Holiday4917013698371021441002832303348341146-17
JJ Redick531421251558147163156345139106199655
Lonzo Ball50160122055130531163173033416524148-6
Josh Hart511428183432638510529433380552057-22
Derrick Favors399331652643255163836822384892
E'Twaun Moore458651623812741561501116725832-1
Jaxson Hayes549371532311091731422251225240-39
Jahlil Okafor28424881443758121193671936-111
Nicolo Melli4675010923230395914913652251636-51
Frank Jackson4558391225445733105563715439-69
Nickeil Alexander-Walker4150177227172840117807411740-62
Kenrich Williams3577949143924259617853252121-48
Zylan Cheatham33125000162013-30
Josh Gray22312000022005-7
Team Totals 58 - 2457 5324 981 1340 824 2196 2705 1547 432 300 934 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Brandon Ingram 50 34.0 .474 .860 .400 0.8 6.3 4.3 0.98 0.70 3.08 2.8 24.7
Zion Williamson 13 28.5 .573 .619 .417 3.4 7.1 2.3 0.69 0.38 2.46 1.6 23.3
Jrue Holiday 49 34.7 .441 .708 .353 1.2 4.7 6.8 1.69 0.84 2.98 2.1 19.2
JJ Redick 53 26.8 .450 .902 .452 0.2 2.6 2.0 0.36 0.17 1.23 1.6 15.2
Lonzo Ball 50 32.0 .399 .566 .366 1.1 6.1 6.8 1.30 0.48 2.96 2.0 11.7
Josh Hart 51 28.0 .424 .741 .357 0.9 6.5 1.6 1.08 0.39 1.12 2.6 10.5
Derrick Favors 39 23.9 .625 .582 .167 3.1 9.8 1.7 0.56 0.97 1.23 2.3 9.3
E'Twaun Moore 45 19.2 .425 .659 .373 0.6 2.5 1.5 0.56 0.18 0.71 1.5 9.0
Jaxson Hayes 54 17.4 .662 .630 .250 1.5 4.1 0.9 0.41 0.96 0.74 2.6 7.7
Jahlil Okafor 28 15.1 .611 .638 .500 1.6 4.3 1.3 0.25 0.68 1.29 2.3 7.6
Nicolo Melli 46 16.3 .470 .769 .396 0.7 3.0 1.1 0.54 0.35 0.78 1.9 6.7
Frank Jackson 45 13.0 .404 .772 .314 0.3 1.2 0.8 0.33 0.09 0.87 1.4 5.8
Nickeil Alexander-Walker 41 12.2 .339 .607 .342 0.2 2.0 1.8 0.27 0.17 0.98 1.1 5.1
Kenrich Williams 35 22.3 .343 .375 .260 1.4 5.1 1.5 0.71 0.60 0.60 2.3 3.8
Zylan Cheatham 3 10.3 .400 - .000 0.3 2.0 0.7 0.00 0.33 1.00 1.7 1.3
Josh Gray 2 11.5 .500 - - 0.5 1.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 2.50 0.5 1.0
Team Totals 58 - .461 .732 .375 11.0 46.6 26.7 7.45 5.17 15.6 21.2 115.8

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.