NBA Basketball

Memphis Grizzlies (34-39)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Ja Morant672074447937239308601792594885818220-17
Jaren Jackson Jr.57162235375313918614536826278409299-104
Dillon Brooks73211243510681642031474112431506327124-42
Jonas Valanciunas701845432739148200329178813130771275
Brandon Clarke58130029647985112236434581324855-20
Justise Winslow113525012918276277344752452
Josh Jackson22381701593550237266351892821
Grayson Allen38718117251394557141855210233-96
De'Anthony Melton6011671614019312140140220175772084119
Gorgui Dieng631097166364781015415235473515960-103
Tyus Jones65123219742943584712410328559655-49
Dusty Hannahs213492223100005
Kyle Anderson67133015733152782485285162543766-92
Marko Guduric444846215724262583734512836-28
Anthony Tolliver558726518221294914515442191134-104
John Konchar19181243712510472273736
Yuta Watanabe181051534383820551210
Team Totals 73 - 3106 6634 1212 1589 798 2297 3397 1965 576 399 1113 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Ja Morant 67 31.0 .477 .776 .335 0.8 3.9 7.3 0.87 0.27 3.28 1.6 17.8
Jaren Jackson Jr. 57 28.5 .469 .747 .394 1.0 4.6 1.4 0.70 1.61 1.74 4.1 17.4
Dillon Brooks 73 28.9 .407 .808 .358 0.9 3.3 2.1 0.86 0.37 1.70 3.8 16.2
Jonas Valanciunas 70 26.4 .585 .740 .352 3.0 11.3 1.9 0.43 1.10 1.81 2.6 14.9
Brandon Clarke 58 22.4 .618 .759 .359 1.6 5.9 1.4 0.55 0.83 0.95 1.7 12.1
Justise Winslow 11 32.0 .388 .667 .222 1.5 6.6 4.0 0.64 0.45 2.18 3.5 11.3
Josh Jackson 22 17.3 .440 .700 .319 0.5 3.0 1.6 0.82 0.41 1.27 1.8 9.0
Grayson Allen 38 18.9 .466 .867 .404 0.2 2.2 1.4 0.26 0.05 0.87 1.4 8.7
De'Anthony Melton 60 19.5 .401 .769 .286 0.7 3.7 2.9 1.28 0.33 1.40 1.8 7.6
Gorgui Dieng 63 17.4 .456 .772 .355 1.4 5.6 1.2 0.81 0.94 0.95 2.0 7.4
Tyus Jones 65 19.0 .459 .741 .379 0.1 1.6 4.4 0.91 0.09 0.85 0.7 7.4
Dusty Hannahs 2 6.5 .444 1.000 .667 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.5 6.0
Kyle Anderson 67 19.9 .474 .667 .282 0.9 4.3 2.4 0.81 0.55 0.99 1.7 5.8
Marko Guduric 44 11.0 .395 .923 .301 0.3 1.7 1.0 0.27 0.18 0.82 0.8 3.9
Anthony Tolliver 55 15.9 .357 .724 .338 0.6 2.8 0.8 0.35 0.20 0.62 1.3 3.6
John Konchar 19 9.5 .649 .500 .500 0.9 2.5 1.2 0.37 0.16 0.37 0.4 2.8
Yuta Watanabe 18 5.8 .441 .375 .375 0.4 1.1 0.3 0.28 0.06 0.11 0.5 2.0
Team Totals 73 - .468 .763 .347 10.3 46.5 26.9 7.89 5.47 14.6 21.2 112.6

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.