NBA Basketball

Washington Wizards (7-14)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Bradley Beal21777207450124150571649814821574-67
Davis Bertans216071022222124781749633131314-8
Rui Hachimura2161412725933389431203417319-118
Thomas Bryant18511101184395310351534881824-117
Isaiah Thomas17424821841620348331868437-85
Moritz Wagner1938688150323820521152515124216
Jordan McRae1323543911719133331368414-3
Ish Smith2151278172121818496091167224
Ian Mahinmi113253400500015
Troy Brown18379511171317731913623317-66
C.J. Miles1016119591520113512121044-8
Isaac Bonga16251254610134114322113913
Admiral Schofield87171244499100210
Justin Robinson4122500113200215
Chris Chiozza77531700247185266
Garrison Mathews214020002120018
Team Totals 21 - 937 1975 339 418 268 726 875 594 155 78 300 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Bradley Beal 21 37.0 .460 .827 .348 1.0 4.7 7.0 1.00 0.24 3.52 2.6 28.3
Davis Bertans 21 28.9 .459 .875 .448 0.9 4.6 1.6 0.62 0.62 0.67 2.5 14.4
Rui Hachimura 21 29.2 .490 .868 .209 1.5 5.7 1.6 0.81 0.14 0.90 2.2 14.1
Thomas Bryant 18 28.4 .549 .736 .286 2.3 8.5 2.7 0.44 1.00 1.33 2.4 13.9
Isaiah Thomas 17 24.9 .446 .800 .410 0.2 1.8 5.1 0.47 0.24 2.18 2.2 12.6
Moritz Wagner 19 20.3 .587 .842 .385 1.6 6.1 1.3 0.79 0.63 2.21 3.9 12.0
Jordan McRae 13 18.1 .473 .895 .394 0.2 2.4 2.8 0.62 0.31 1.08 2.0 8.9
Ish Smith 21 24.4 .453 .667 .367 0.5 2.9 4.3 0.76 0.33 1.05 1.7 8.9
Ian Mahinmi 1 13.0 .400 .750 - 3.0 5.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 4.0 7.0
Troy Brown 18 21.1 .436 .765 .226 1.4 5.1 2.0 1.28 0.17 0.94 1.4 6.8
C.J. Miles 10 16.1 .322 .750 .314 0.4 1.2 1.2 1.00 0.40 0.40 1.4 6.4
Isaac Bonga 16 15.7 .543 .769 .364 0.7 2.7 1.4 0.69 0.19 0.56 2.1 4.0
Admiral Schofield 8 8.9 .583 1.000 .444 0.3 1.1 0.1 0.00 0.00 0.25 0.9 2.8
Justin Robinson 4 3.0 .400 - 1.000 0.3 0.8 0.5 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.0 1.3
Chris Chiozza 7 10.7 .176 - .500 0.0 1.0 2.6 0.71 0.29 0.86 1.1 1.1
Garrison Mathews 2 7.0 .000 - .000 0.0 0.5 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.50 1.5 0.0
Team Totals 21 - .474 .811 .369 9.9 41.7 28.3 7.38 3.71 13.7 22.1 118.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints
 
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.