NBA Basketball

Oklahoma City Thunder (20-33)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander351180287565185229711701662072723106-185
Al Horford2878216236018225615218894252629-101
Luguentz Dort52154324763912216411332918988451979-252
Darius Bazley55171427369012517883286396992925122-477
Ty Jerome337881282872634711689112020647-135
Theo Maledon6417642256111011351043102112235611140-632
Mike Muscala35645119267333668184132288112117
Gabriel Deck9193296318222143921805-53
Isaiah Roby60141320242187117321083361075237113-445
Svi Mykhailiuk6613242085063850105314163110511288-229
Moses Brown4288213424978126003657314043-363
Kenrich Williams661426219411366352117273152551776-180
Aleksej Pokusevski44104912938928385219820495204292-395
Tony Bradley4167012719238550323236152833-24
Jaylen Hoard182904283273909632112315-55
Charlie Brown8120113366517147415-35
Darius Miller181972248121217422421135837
Meyers Leonard32937123772002-4
Josh Hall202931978203833149264122-109
Justin Robinson9887213541479302-45
Team Totals 71 - 2745 6244 1104 1520 849 2503 3229 1568 503 304 1147 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 35 33.7 .508 .808 .418 0.5 4.7 5.9 0.77 0.66 3.03 2.0 23.7
Al Horford 28 27.9 .450 .818 .368 1.0 6.7 3.4 0.89 0.93 1.04 1.7 14.2
Luguentz Dort 52 29.7 .387 .744 .343 0.7 3.6 1.7 0.87 0.37 1.52 2.6 14.0
Darius Bazley 55 31.2 .396 .702 .290 0.9 7.2 1.8 0.53 0.45 2.22 1.1 13.7
Ty Jerome 33 23.9 .446 .765 .423 0.3 2.8 3.6 0.61 0.18 1.42 1.8 10.7
Theo Maledon 64 27.6 .368 .748 .335 0.4 3.3 3.5 0.88 0.17 2.19 2.0 10.2
Mike Muscala 35 18.4 .446 .917 .370 0.5 3.8 0.8 0.23 0.31 0.60 1.5 9.7
Gabriel Deck 9 21.4 .460 .818 .143 1.8 4.3 2.3 0.89 0.00 0.56 0.9 8.7
Isaiah Roby 60 23.6 .480 .744 .296 1.5 5.6 1.8 0.87 0.62 1.88 2.7 8.7
Svi Mykhailiuk 66 20.1 .411 .760 .334 0.4 2.5 1.7 0.77 0.18 1.33 1.0 8.5
Moses Brown 42 21.0 .538 .619 - 3.5 8.7 0.2 0.74 0.95 1.02 2.2 8.2
Kenrich Williams 66 21.6 .533 .571 .444 1.3 4.1 2.3 0.83 0.26 1.15 2.2 8.0
Aleksej Pokusevski 44 23.8 .332 .737 .263 0.7 4.6 2.2 0.45 0.95 2.09 1.3 7.7
Tony Bradley 41 16.3 .661 .691 .000 2.0 5.7 0.9 0.37 0.68 0.80 1.5 7.1
Jaylen Hoard 18 16.1 .506 .692 .000 1.1 3.5 1.2 0.67 0.17 0.83 1.0 6.2
Charlie Brown 8 15.0 .333 1.000 .294 0.1 1.8 0.9 0.50 0.13 0.63 2.1 4.1
Darius Miller 18 10.9 .458 1.000 .405 0.1 1.3 1.2 0.72 0.28 0.44 0.7 4.1
Meyers Leonard 3 9.7 .429 .500 .429 0.0 2.3 0.7 0.00 0.00 0.67 1.7 3.3
Josh Hall 20 14.7 .244 .526 .097 0.3 2.5 1.3 0.20 0.05 1.10 1.6 3.1
Justin Robinson 9 9.8 .333 .600 .286 0.1 0.8 1.0 0.33 0.00 0.22 1.1 2.3
Team Totals 71 - .440 .726 .339 9.9 45.5 22.1 7.08 4.28 15.4 18.2 104.8

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.