NBA Basketball

Phoenix Suns (33-39)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Devin Booker69248061612634635041413932904514918264100
Kelly Oubre Jr.56193337382619224610830736185714083-27
Deandre Ayton37121030555866873124276924578079
Ricky Rubio641996285686194225762113025589311172144
Aron Baynes4293518338156755916823767102350-46
Dario Saric65160625052810612482232400121371686-73
Cameron Payne715428604412242622821069
Frank Kaminsky3977713830761904112417675141037-9
Mikal Bridges72201424147410312268190288126102457291
Cameron Johnson561225169394465710526818266341932-1
Jevon Carter579199823623275914111683461632-17
Cheick Diallo464738913834391313022111232-52
Elie Okobo5470772181466725718811324438-66
Ty Jerome303223711011141348444315318-107
Jalen Lecque532410220422002-20
Jonah Bolden7474112404903221
Tariq Owens31515220230100-16
Team Totals 72 - 2957 6340 1435 1719 817 2286 3132 1953 553 286 1071 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Devin Booker 69 35.9 .488 .919 .359 0.4 4.2 6.5 0.71 0.26 3.83 3.0 26.6
Kelly Oubre Jr. 56 34.5 .452 .780 .352 1.2 6.4 1.5 1.27 0.71 1.48 3.4 18.7
Deandre Ayton 37 32.7 .547 .759 .250 3.9 11.5 1.9 0.65 1.54 2.16 3.2 18.4
Ricky Rubio 64 31.2 .415 .862 .360 0.7 4.7 8.7 1.45 0.17 2.69 2.6 13.1
Aron Baynes 42 22.3 .480 .747 .351 1.7 5.6 1.6 0.24 0.55 1.19 3.4 11.5
Dario Saric 65 24.7 .473 .855 .353 1.5 6.2 1.9 0.57 0.25 1.32 2.4 10.6
Cameron Payne 7 22.0 .467 1.000 .500 0.4 3.7 3.1 1.14 0.29 1.43 2.6 10.3
Frank Kaminsky 39 19.9 .450 .678 .331 0.9 4.5 1.9 0.36 0.26 0.95 1.9 9.7
Mikal Bridges 72 28.0 .508 .844 .358 0.9 4.0 1.8 1.42 0.63 1.00 2.2 9.1
Cameron Johnson 56 21.9 .429 .807 .392 0.8 3.3 1.2 0.61 0.34 0.57 1.6 8.7
Jevon Carter 57 16.1 .415 .852 .418 0.5 2.0 1.5 0.81 0.28 0.56 1.5 4.9
Cheick Diallo 46 10.3 .645 .872 .333 0.7 2.8 0.5 0.24 0.26 0.70 1.2 4.6
Elie Okobo 54 13.1 .398 .687 .352 0.3 1.6 2.1 0.44 0.07 0.70 1.0 4.0
Ty Jerome 30 10.7 .336 .786 .271 0.2 1.5 1.4 0.50 0.10 0.60 1.0 3.3
Jalen Lecque 5 6.4 .400 1.000 .000 0.0 0.4 0.4 0.00 0.00 0.40 0.6 2.0
Jonah Bolden 7 6.7 .364 .500 .000 0.4 1.3 0.0 0.43 0.29 0.29 1.4 1.4
Tariq Owens 3 5.0 .200 1.000 .000 0.7 1.0 0.0 0.33 0.00 0.00 0.3 1.3
Team Totals 72 - .466 .835 .357 9.8 43.5 27.1 7.68 3.97 14.3 22.2 113.4

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.