NBA Basketball

Atlanta Hawks (10-34)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Trae Young401404373834282336139373185345475192-195
John Collins185461272483749247017223123932-104
Jabari Parker3283719839353723111519158421560-133
Jeff Teague36982152336127146348992216261483-90
De'Andre Hunter43132918846273956820216377281269-227
Kevin Huerter33918135329384670178139112291658-159
Alex Len387111392515079145421942183037-115
Cam Reddish40105212035859754715814964451869-234
Damian Jones396449413646642613924153221-195
DeAndre' Bembry439151042282648156515281551960-257
Brandon Goodwin1518632811010124029228314-59
Treveon Graham3467664179273721851003017220-113
Vince Carter37559651921521381296934131621-106
Bruno Fernando3947164128223742812137121232-49
Evan Turner18230246312140536368825-69
Tyrone Wallace141601444111711522137110-32
Chandler Parsons5545180041473413-40
Charlie Brown52731055244102026
Team Totals 44 - 1746 3941 750 982 503 1556 1868 1011 360 234 745 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Trae Young 40 35.1 .447 .839 .373 0.6 4.6 8.6 1.18 0.13 4.80 1.6 29.2
John Collins 18 30.3 .512 .755 .343 2.1 9.6 1.3 0.67 2.17 1.78 3.6 17.5
Jabari Parker 32 26.2 .504 .736 .270 1.7 6.0 1.8 1.31 0.47 1.88 2.9 15.0
Jeff Teague 36 27.3 .452 .870 .382 0.4 2.6 6.0 0.72 0.39 2.31 2.1 12.9
De'Andre Hunter 43 30.9 .407 .768 .337 0.5 3.8 1.8 0.65 0.28 1.60 2.7 12.0
Kevin Huerter 33 27.8 .410 .826 .393 0.6 4.2 3.4 0.88 0.48 1.76 2.2 11.5
Alex Len 38 18.7 .554 .633 .259 1.7 5.8 1.1 0.47 0.79 0.97 2.3 9.0
Cam Reddish 40 26.3 .335 .787 .297 0.6 3.7 1.6 1.13 0.45 1.73 2.0 8.7
Damian Jones 39 16.5 .691 .719 .333 1.3 3.6 0.6 0.38 0.82 0.54 2.9 6.1
DeAndre' Bembry 43 21.3 .456 .542 .231 0.8 3.5 1.9 1.28 0.44 1.40 2.0 5.8
Brandon Goodwin 15 12.4 .395 1.000 .300 0.3 1.9 1.5 0.53 0.20 0.93 1.4 5.7
Treveon Graham 34 19.9 .358 .730 .247 0.9 2.9 0.9 0.50 0.06 0.59 2.0 5.2
Vince Carter 37 15.1 .339 .714 .295 0.2 1.9 0.9 0.35 0.43 0.57 1.5 4.9
Bruno Fernando 39 12.1 .500 .595 .143 1.1 3.1 0.9 0.31 0.31 0.82 1.8 3.9
Evan Turner 18 12.8 .381 .857 .000 0.4 2.0 2.0 0.44 0.44 1.39 1.0 3.3
Tyrone Wallace 14 11.4 .318 .647 .067 0.2 1.6 0.9 0.50 0.07 0.71 1.4 2.9
Chandler Parsons 5 10.8 .278 - .286 0.2 1.4 0.6 0.80 0.20 0.60 0.6 2.8
Charlie Brown 5 5.4 .300 1.000 .500 0.4 0.8 0.2 0.00 0.40 0.00 0.0 2.6
Team Totals 44 - .443 .764 .323 9.4 42.5 23.0 8.18 5.32 16.4 22.9 107.8

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.