MLB Baseball

Toronto Blue Jays (67-95)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Trent Thornton323220000000.667.667.6671
Wilmer Font483010000020.333.333.3330
Brock Stewart*133111000000.333.333.6671
Bo Bichette461963261180112114504.311.358.57133
Reese McGuire*30971429705117180.299.346.52615
+ Lourdes Gurriel Jr.843145287192205020866.277.327.54152
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.12346452126262156946910.272.339.43366
Richard Ureña#307441860042230.243.273.3245
Cavan Biggio*100354668317216487112314.234.364.42965
Breyvic Valera#17477112116470.234.308.3838
Randal Grichuk151586751362953180351632.232.280.45769
Teoscar Hernández12541758961922665451536.230.306.47268
Rowdy Tellez*11137049841902154291161.227.293.44947
Brandon Drury12041843912111541251130.218.262.38037
Billy McKinney*842513754141122819730.215.274.42235
Justin Smoak#12141454861602261791060.208.342.40663
Danny Jansen1073474172121134331790.207.279.36039
Derek Fisher*5714623274171721575.185.287.37013
Jonathan Davis378381510265243.181.266.2655
Anthony Alford16283500111112.179.233.2862
+ Alen Hanson#18435700043171.163.229.1633
+ Zack Godley33193300023100.158.273.1581
Luke Maile4511991821298331.151.205.2354
+ Sócrates Brito*17395301024170.077.163.1281
+ Nick Kingham256000000240.000.250.0000
Elvis Luciano251000000010.000.000.0000
Sean Reid-Foley91000000010.000.000.0000
Jacob Waguespack162000000120.000.333.0000
T.J. Zeuch51000000010.000.000.0000
Total1625493726129927021247697509151451.236.305.428-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Luke Maile00-2002.01000030.00
+ Matt Shoemaker301.00055028.2167539241.57
Ken Giles23.4005302353.0361111517831.87
Jason Adam301.000230021.21587110182.91
Justin Shafer21.667340139.2411917625393.86
Buddy Boshers*03.000281020.020109310264.05
Sean Reid-Foley24.33396031.2332015521284.26
Jacob Waguespack55.5001613078.07543381229634.38
Wilmer Font45.4444817084.17842421729954.48
Sam Gaviglio42.667520095.28551491822884.61
T.J. Zeuch12.33353022.2221312211204.76
Trent Thornton69.40032290154.1156878324611494.84
Derek Law12.333584560.2613633840674.90
+ Tim Mayza*13.250680051.1452928827554.91
Ryan Tepera02.000231021.220121258144.98
Elvis Luciano101.000250033.2362020424275.35
+ Neil Ramirez01.000221025.0261615715245.40
+ Travis Bergen*201.000210019.218121249185.49
Anthony Kay*101.00032014.0159905135.79
+ Clayton Richard*15.1671010045.1533330918225.96
+ Zack Godley45.444339292.09662611442705.97
Thomas Pannone*36.333377073.07351501331696.16
Clay Buchholz25.2861212059.07244431316396.56
+ Nick Kingham42.667254155.27845451125467.28
Jordan Romano02.000170015.117141349217.63
Brock Stewart401.000130025.2372928118199.82
+ Ryan Borucki*01.0002206.21510826610.80
+ Ryan Feierabend*01.0002105.2117721411.12
Ryan Dull00-110012.2251918571512.79
Yennsy Díaz00-1000.212204027.00
Richard Ureña#00-1001.044411036.00
Total6795.414162162331440.1145082876722860413324.79

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.