NFL Football

Los Angeles Rams (3-3)


2018 | 2019

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
J. Goff6153-24662.21727287.87.02776612-9280.84-3
Total6153-24662.21727287.87.02776612-9280.84-3

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
T. Gurley II56427054.04.2225511
M. Brown63715425.74.1617200
R. Woods67599.88.4320100
B. Cooks65518.510.2027000
D. Henderson Jr.47399.85.5722000
J. Goff614132.20.938121
C. Kupp6240.72.006000
G. Everett6100.00.000000
Total613759098.34.327932

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
C. Kupp64552287.011.6066400
R. Woods63135559.211.4537000
B. Cooks62334357.214.9157100
G. Everett62023238.711.6032100
T. Higbee51615430.89.6320100
T. Gurley II5146813.64.8612000
J. Reynolds62345.717.0022000
M. Brown61101.710.0010000
D. Henderson Jr.4192.39.009000
Total61531727287.811.366700

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
G. Zuerlein60000151512150051
T. Gurley II5550000000030
C. Kupp6404000000024
M. Brown6220000000012
B. Cooks610100000006
G. Everett610100000006
J. Goff611000000006
T. Higbee510100000006
M. Peters610010000006
R. Woods611000000006
Total6179711515121500153

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Natson696859.4320
Total696859.4320

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Natson649624.0270
Total649624.0270

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
G. Zuerlein6121580.00-03-33-33-63-35841.240.444.3
Total6121580.00-03-33-33-63-35841.240.444.3

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
J. Hekker618188549.204910278341.2
Total618188546.604910278341.2

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
C. Littleton65531240.000.51.0170
J. Johnson III65124270.001.01.0020
E. Weddle65128230.000.50.5030
T. Reeder6261790.000.00.0000
M. Brockers62511141.0111.02.0010
T. Rapp52511140.000.50.5020
D. Fowler Jr.62111102.0172.04.5010
A. Donald6201283.0185.012.0100
C. Matthews5191636.0362.04.0210
N. Robey-Coleman6181620.000.00.0120
S. Joseph-Day6171161.032.03.0000
S. Ebukam614770.001.55.5110
M. Peters614950.001.08.0040
A. Talib514770.000.00.0020
B. Hager510460.000.00.0000
M. Christian68530.000.00.0000
T. Hill67430.000.00.0010
M. Fox66420.000.00.0000
G. Gaines36240.000.00.0000
T. Smart55140.000.00.0000
N. Patrick61100.000.00.0000
Total6413232181138517426270

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Johnson III6200.000
M. Peters623216.032t1
C. Littleton612626.0260
Total655811.632t1
Last updated Oct. 16, 1:10 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.