NFL Football

Los Angeles Rams (2-0)


2019 | 2020

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
J. Goff240-5869.0542271.09.3431312-15108.50-0
Total240-5869.0542271.09.3431312-15108.50-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Brown22912663.04.3419200
D. Henderson Jr.2158743.55.8040100
C. Akers2175226.03.066000
R. Woods243316.58.2514100
J. Goff2112814.02.5510000
C. Kupp22199.59.5015000
V. Jefferson Jr.21-1-0.5-1.00-1000
Total279344172.04.440400

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
C. Kupp2912160.513.4424000
T. Higbee289447.011.7528t300
R. Woods2811959.514.8831000
V. Jefferson Jr.257638.015.2031000
M. Brown233115.510.3318000
J. Reynolds235025.016.6720000
D. Henderson Jr.224020.020.0028000
C. Akers2142.04.004000
G. Everett2173.57.007000
Total240542271.013.631300

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
T. Higbee2303000000018
S. Sloman2000067340015
M. Brown2220000000012
D. Henderson Jr.211000000006
R. Woods211000000006
Total2743067340057

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Kupp21488.080
Total21488.080

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
N. Webster223919.5200
Total223919.5200

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
S. Sloman23475.00-00-13-30-00-03531.332.029.0
Total23475.00-00-13-30-00-03531.332.029.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
J. Hekker25023847.61312019839.6
Total25023847.61312019839.6

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
M. Kiser2221660.000.00.0130
J. Fuller2171070.000.00.0000
J. Johnson III214950.000.00.0020
T. Hill2131210.000.00.0010
K. Young29450.000.00.0000
J. Ramsey27700.000.00.0010
S. Joseph-Day26510.000.00.0000
M. Brockers25321.080.00.0000
A. Donald25141.070.00.0000
L. Floyd25231.070.00.0000
D. Williams25500.000.00.0010
S. Ebukam24220.000.00.0000
O. Okoronkwo24220.000.00.0000
M. Fox23210.000.00.0010
T. Rapp23300.000.00.0000
M. Copeland11100.000.00.0000
Total2123843932200190

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Hill2100.000
D. Williams2100.000
Total2200.000
Last updated Sep. 25, 1:06 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.